Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 23 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
OT | 1:2 | SVGO | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Jugel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
Melch. | 1:3 | Lesum | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hidir Emen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
FCO II | 0:1 | FTG | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Naumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
Groll. | 2:3 | Weyhe | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Eric Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
Grohn | 7:2 | GSC | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kai-Peter Siebrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
44' | 4:1 | |||
61' | 5:1 | |||
80' | 6:1 | |||
82' | 7:1 | |||
7:2 | 88' | |||
Lehe-S | 4:0 | TuRa | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Rott | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
ATSV | 3:2 | TuSpo | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Naumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
Vatan | 2:1 | SCS | ||
Sun
Apr 15, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Lehe-Spaden | 23 | 32 | 49 | |
2 | KSV Vatan Sport | 23 | 30 | 49 | |
3 | OT Bremen | 23 | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Schiffdorferd. | 23 | 27 | 42 | |
5 | Sebaldsbrück | 23 | 17 | 42 | |
6 | TSV Grolland | 23 | 14 | 37 | |
7 | SV Grohn | 23 | 8 | 37 | |
8 | FT Geestemünde | 23 | 8 | 36 | |
9 | SVGO Bremen | 23 | -14 | 34 | |
10 | Melchiorshausen | 23 | 4 | 31 | |
11 | Oberneuland II | 22 | 10 | 30 | |
12 | SC Weyhe | 23 | -4 | 30 | |
13 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 22 | -19 | 26 | |
14 | TuSpo Surheide | 23 | -14 | 24 | |
15 | TuRa Bremen | 23 | -21 | 20 | |
16 | Geestem. SC | 23 | -103 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...