Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 4 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
ATSV | 7:1 | GSC | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Baris Babaoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
29' | 4:0 | |||
40' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 48' | |||
56' | 6:1 | |||
72' | 7:1 | |||
Lesum | 2:4 | Groll. | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Jugel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
89' | 2:4 | |||
SVGO | 2:2 | FCO II | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Demirel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
TuSpo | 5:1 | TuRa | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Frank Hüller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
53' | 4:1 | |||
66' | 5:1 | |||
Weyhe | 2:1 | FTG | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Eric Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
SCS | 0:4 | Lehe-S | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
Grohn | 1:1 | OT | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kai-Peter Siebrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
Vatan | 3:1 | Melch. | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karsten Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Lehe-Spaden | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | FT Geestemünde | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | SC Weyhe | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | TSV Grolland | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | TuRa Bremen | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
6 | Sebaldsbrück | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | OT Bremen | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | KSV Vatan Sport | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | SV Grohn | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | SVGO Bremen | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Oberneuland II | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
12 | Melchiorshausen | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | TuSpo Surheide | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Schiffdorferd. | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Geestem. SC | 4 | -14 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...