Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 10 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) BSV | 2:2 | HUFC (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) BSV | 1:1 | FC Ela (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Enis Mejahdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
(15.) VfL | 1:3 | MSV (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Janik Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
79' | ||||
1:2 | 83' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(8.) FCVO | 1:0 | SVA (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Björn Friedsch (Krüger) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Paloma | 2:3 | SVNA (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
120 · Ralph Vollmers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
(4.) Sasel | 8:1 | Dersim (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
113 · Jacqueline Herrmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 74' | |||
76' | 6:1 | |||
84' | 7:1 | |||
85' | 8:1 | |||
(3.) SC V/W | 2:2 | B85 (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Philip Roedig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) SCS | 3:4 | SC Con (10.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Schirmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
1:4 | 61' | |||
66' | 2:4 | |||
90+1' | 3:4 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bramfelder SV | 10 | 15 | 20 | |
2 | Nettelnburg/A. | 10 | 7 | 20 | |
3 | TSV Sasel | 10 | 15 | 19 | |
4 | V/W Billstedt | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
5 | Meiendorfer SV | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
6 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | FC Voran Ohe | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | SC Condor II | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
9 | SV Altengamme | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
10 | FC Elazig Spor | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
11 | USC Paloma | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
12 | Barsbüttel | 10 | 0 | 10 | |
13 | Hamm United | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Dersimspor | 10 | -11 | 10 | |
15 | VfL Lohbrügge | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
16 | SC Schwarzenbek | 10 | -14 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...