Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 3 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SVNA | 4:0 | SC Con (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
130 · André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) BSV | 1:1 | FCVO (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Jouri Savitchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) MSV | 2:4 | HUFC (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Martin Ghafury | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 64' | |||
2:4 | 83' | |||
(12.) Paloma | 0:3 | BSV (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2016
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
180 · Marco Kulawiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
(3.) SC V/W | 3:1 | SCS (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Philipp Steiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Dersim | 2:2 | VfL (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Christopher Haase | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
87' | ||||
(15.) B85 | 4:1 | SVA (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
64' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) FC Ela | 0:1 | Sasel (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
113 · Marco Hölscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nettelnburg/A. | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | VfL Lohbrügge | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | V/W Billstedt | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Bramfelder SV | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | SC Condor II | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
6 | Hamm United | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
7 | TSV Sasel | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | SV Altengamme | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Meiendorfer SV | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | SC Schwarzenbek | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
12 | Barsbüttel | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | FC Voran Ohe | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | USC Paloma | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | FC Elazig Spor | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | Dersimspor | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...