Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 543
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Rhede | 5:2 | Wesel (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Niklas Eichholz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
52' | 3:2 | |||
79' | 4:2 | |||
90' | 5:2 | |||
(4.) SpVgg | 0:0 | DSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
102 · Gianluca Röttgen | ||||
W W L | Form | L L D | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(12.) SV Hön | 1:1 | DJK/Ar (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Dr. Alexander Kustermann | ||||
L L L | Form | L L L | ||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(2.) SV Son | 2:1 | SVS (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Tim Pelzer | ||||
D W W | Form | W D W | ||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(1.) FC Kra | 3:1 | SF Nie (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
345 · Martin Ulankiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
80' | ||||
(18.) Blau-G | 2:1 | ESC R (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Florian Nakot | ||||
W L D | Form | W L W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(9.) VfB Fr | 2:0 | SF Kön (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
120 · Julian Clanzett | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) GSV Mo | 1:0 | TuS (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Cedrik Pelka | ||||
L L W | Form | L W W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kray | 16 | 27 | 42 | |
2 | SV Sonsbeck | 16 | 16 | 33 | |
3 | Niederwenigern | 16 | 10 | 30 | |
4 | Sterkrade-Nord | 16 | 5 | 28 | |
5 | PSV Wesel | 16 | -3 | 27 | |
6 | Burgaltendorf | 16 | 14 | 25 | |
7 | SV Genc Osman | 16 | 0 | 23 | |
8 | VfB Frohnhausen | 16 | -1 | 23 | |
9 | ESC Rellinghsn. | 16 | 7 | 22 | |
10 | GSV Moers | 16 | -2 | 21 | |
11 | VfL Rhede | 16 | 0 | 20 | |
12 | SV Hö/Nie | 16 | -2 | 18 | |
13 | Scherpenberg | 16 | -13 | 18 | |
14 | Fichte Lintfort | 16 | -3 | 17 | |
15 | Duisburger SV | 16 | -11 | 15 | |
16 | Königshardt | 16 | -12 | 14 | |
17 | A. Klosterhardt | 16 | -14 | 14 | |
18 | BG Überruhr | 16 | -18 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...