Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 543
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 15 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) BWD | 1:3 | TuS (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marco Jerneitzig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) 1.FC M | 0:0 | SGE (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Thorsten Tack |
(1.) SpVgg | 3:1 | TSV 2 (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Stefan van Wickeren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) SV Hön | 0:1 | DJK Te (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Ertugrul Usta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
(10.) SV Son | 3:0 | Holzhe (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Lukas Dyck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) ASV | 1:2 | Rhede (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Pascal Püllen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) VSF Am | 2:4 | VfR Fi (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Janne Kühsel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
2:4 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) SVS | 0:0 | Wesel (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
130 · Daniel Halupzok |
(17.) DJK/Vf | 0:4 | SC Kap (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Julian Dietze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterkrade-Nord | 15 | 27 | 39 | |
2 | DJK St. Tönis | 15 | 26 | 35 | |
3 | Kapellen-Erft | 15 | 7 | 26 | |
4 | PSV Wesel | 15 | 9 | 25 | |
5 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 15 | 7 | 25 | |
6 | 1.FC M'gladbach | 15 | 20 | 24 | |
7 | VSF Amern | 15 | 6 | 24 | |
8 | VfL Rhede | 15 | -3 | 23 | |
9 | SV Sonsbeck | 15 | 2 | 22 | |
10 | Meerbusch II | 15 | -2 | 22 | |
11 | Fichte Lintfort | 15 | -11 | 22 | |
12 | Scherpenberg | 15 | -4 | 19 | |
13 | ASV Süchteln | 15 | -11 | 17 | |
14 | BW Dingden | 15 | -13 | 14 | |
15 | VfR Fischeln | 15 | -14 | 13 | |
16 | SV Hö/Nie | 15 | -10 | 12 | |
17 | Holzheimer SG | 15 | -14 | 11 | |
18 | Giesenkirchen | 15 | -22 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...