Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023)
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) ESC R | 2:0 | SVGO (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Andreas Schmitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) DSV | 1:2 | DJK Bl (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Elias Papke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(7.) SV Bur | 0:1 | SVW (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
101 · Lenny Paul Kortz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
(9.) FCR | 3:3 | VfB Fr (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Alexander Schuh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
(2.) Mülh | 2:1 | SpVgg (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
250 · Jannis Pawlowsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
1:1 | 76' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Blau-G | 1:2 | VfB Sp (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
75 · Franziska Maria Hau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
53' | ||||
(11.) DJK/Ar | 4:2 | Hamb07 (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Maurice Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mülheimer FC | 9 | 8 | 19 | |
2 | ESC Rellinghsn. | 9 | 6 | 19 | |
3 | Wermelskirchen | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
4 | VfB Speldorf | 9 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | SpVgg Steele | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
6 | BW Mintard | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | A. Klosterhardt | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
8 | Hamborn 07 | 9 | 5 | 12 | |
9 | Burgaltendorf | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | FC Remscheid | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Duisburger SV | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
12 | VfB Frohnhausen | 9 | -7 | 7 | |
13 | BG Überruhr | 9 | -8 | 4 | |
14 | SV Genc Osman | 9 | -13 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...