Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 3 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) BSC | 3:3 | NFV Ge (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
131 · Martin Gläser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 71' | |||
3:3 | 86' | |||
(14.) DSC | 2:1 | Post S (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
157 · René Krüger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
(16.) HSV | 2:1 | Grimma (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Benjamin Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
84' | ||||
84' | ||||
(11.) BSG | 1:0 | EIL (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
889 · Christian Gundler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) EKA | 5:1 | Riesa (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
212 · Peter Schroth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 32' | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
(6.) Kicker | 2:0 | FSV Zw (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 30, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
92 · Stefan Gärtner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) VfB Em | 1:1 | BFV 08 (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 31, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Marcel Rauner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) VfL Ho | 0:2 | Inter (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 10, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | K. Markkleeberg | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
4 | Inter Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | FSV Zwickau II | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
7 | FC Grimma | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | FC Eilenburg | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Empor Glauchau | 3 | -4 | 4 | |
10 | Bischofswerda | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Döbelner SC | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
12 | Einheit Kamenz | 3 | 4 | 2 | |
13 | BSC Freiberg | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | Hohenstein-E. | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | Post SV Dresden | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | Heidenauer SV | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...