Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 16 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) GAK II | 1:0 | SV Gle (6.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2006
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
350 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SVA | 1:1 | SVA Ki (13.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(7.) SCK | 2:1 | FCG (8.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Ewald Strasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(4.) SC Wei | 1:1 | WSV St (11.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Alexander Harkam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(5.) UFC Fe | 0:4 | SV Lei (14.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Otto Götzner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
(10.) SC Bru | 1:1 | SCG (3.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Richard Pieber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) FCG | 1:0 | SV Ang (15.) | ||
Tue
Apr 18, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) USV Gn | 0:3 | SV Rot (9.) | ||
Tue
Apr 18, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Andreas Reinisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAK 1902 II | 16 | 23 | 35 | |
2 | Allerheiligen | 16 | 20 | 32 | |
3 | Gleisdorf | 16 | 9 | 30 | |
4 | SC Weiz | 16 | 8 | 29 | |
5 | Fehring | 16 | -1 | 28 | |
6 | Gleinstätten | 16 | 12 | 26 | |
7 | SC Kalsdorf | 16 | 3 | 25 | |
8 | SV Rottenmann | 16 | -1 | 25 | |
9 | Gratkorn II | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
10 | Bruck/Mur | 16 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | St. Lambrecht | 16 | -6 | 17 | |
12 | Gnas | 16 | -11 | 16 | |
13 | Kindberg | 16 | -10 | 14 | |
14 | Flavia Solva | 16 | -12 | 14 | |
15 | Großklein | 16 | -14 | 9 | |
16 | Anger | 16 | -21 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...