Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 17 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SCG | 0:0 | UFC Fe (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 17, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Christian Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | ||||
(15.) SV Ang | 1:1 | SC Bru (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
245 · Gerald Bauernfeind | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
60' | ||||
71' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) WSV St | 1:2 | GAK II (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Rene Eisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
(14.) SV Lei | 1:4 | SCK (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2006
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Michael Robitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
68' | 1:4 | |||
(8.) FCG | 5:0 | SC Wei (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Gottfried Schuiki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
71' | ||||
79' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) SVA Ki | 1:2 | FCG (16.) | ||
Mon
May 1, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Klaus Strasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) SVA | 2:0 | USV Gn (12.) | ||
Mon
May 1, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Martin Baumegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) SV Gle | 2:0 | SV Rot (9.) | ||
Mon
May 1, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Otto Götzner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
88' | ||||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAK 1902 II | 17 | 24 | 38 | |
2 | Allerheiligen | 17 | 22 | 35 | |
3 | Gleisdorf | 17 | 9 | 31 | |
4 | Gleinstätten | 17 | 14 | 29 | |
5 | SC Weiz | 17 | 3 | 29 | |
6 | Fehring | 17 | -1 | 29 | |
7 | SC Kalsdorf | 17 | 6 | 28 | |
8 | Gratkorn II | 17 | 6 | 25 | |
9 | SV Rottenmann | 17 | -3 | 25 | |
10 | Bruck/Mur | 17 | 0 | 20 | |
11 | St. Lambrecht | 17 | -7 | 17 | |
12 | Gnas | 17 | -13 | 16 | |
13 | Kindberg | 17 | -11 | 14 | |
14 | Flavia Solva | 17 | -15 | 14 | |
15 | Großklein | 17 | -13 | 12 | |
16 | Anger | 17 | -21 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...