Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 21 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SV Lei | 2:1 | SV Gle (6.) | ||
Thu
Apr 13, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Heimo Mitteregger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) SV Ang | 0:3 | GAK II (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2006
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Michael Robitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
(13.) SVA Ki | 1:1 | SC Wei (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Johann Hauptmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
35' | ||||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(10.) SC Bru | 3:1 | USV Gn (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Engelbert Schlegl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
89' | ||||
(2.) SVA | 2:2 | SCK (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Stefan Meßner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(4.) SCG | 2:1 | SV Rot (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Martin Baumegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) FCG | 0:1 | WSV St (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
220 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(15.) FCG | 2:2 | UFC Fe (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2006
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Günter Scherübl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAK 1902 II | 21 | 27 | 44 | |
2 | Allerheiligen | 21 | 23 | 41 | |
3 | Gleisdorf | 21 | 10 | 38 | |
4 | SC Kalsdorf | 21 | 10 | 36 | |
5 | SC Weiz | 21 | 2 | 34 | |
6 | Fehring | 21 | -1 | 33 | |
7 | Gleinstätten | 21 | 14 | 32 | |
8 | SV Rottenmann | 21 | -4 | 31 | |
9 | Bruck/Mur | 21 | 2 | 26 | |
10 | Gratkorn II | 21 | 1 | 26 | |
11 | St. Lambrecht | 21 | -3 | 26 | |
12 | Gnas | 21 | -13 | 23 | |
13 | Flavia Solva | 21 | -17 | 18 | |
14 | Kindberg | 21 | -13 | 17 | |
15 | Großklein | 21 | -14 | 15 | |
16 | Anger | 21 | -24 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...