Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 19 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SC Lie | 1:0 | SVP (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
540 · Rene Eisner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) SCK | 2:1 | GAK II (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Franz Leitinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(6.) SV Ang | 2:1 | SC Bru (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Gerd II Adanitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
(4.) ASKK | 1:1 | FCG (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Friedrich Bitai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
(12.) UFC Fe | 2:0 | SKF (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Jürgen Stoiber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
77' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(7.) SV Wil | 1:1 | ATV Ir (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Klaus Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) SV Gle | 3:0 | KSV II (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Engelbert Schlegl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) FCG | 2:2 | FCG09 (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Gottfried Greistorfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATV Irdning | 19 | 10 | 35 | |
2 | Fürstenfeld | 19 | 8 | 34 | |
3 | Gratkorn II | 19 | 8 | 32 | |
4 | ASK Köflach | 19 | 4 | 32 | |
5 | Anger | 19 | 6 | 31 | |
6 | Gleinstätten | 19 | 10 | 30 | |
7 | Kapfenberg II | 19 | -3 | 29 | |
8 | Wildon | 19 | 11 | 28 | |
9 | SC Kalsdorf | 19 | 3 | 28 | |
10 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 19 | 5 | 27 | |
11 | Großklein | 19 | -6 | 24 | |
12 | Fehring | 19 | -6 | 23 | |
13 | Pachern | 19 | -7 | 19 | |
14 | Liezen | 19 | -9 | 18 | |
15 | Bruck/Mur | 19 | -10 | 13 | |
16 | GAK 1902 II | 19 | -24 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...