Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 21 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) ASKK | 2:4 | SC Lie (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 23, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Martin Baumegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
78' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 79' | |||
(1.) ATV Ir | 6:0 | GAK II (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 23, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Gottfried Schuiki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
(12.) UFC Fe | 3:1 | SC Bru (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 23, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Engelbert Schlegl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
(5.) SV Ang | 1:0 | SVP (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 23, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Franz Leitinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
(9.) SCK | 0:0 | FCG09 (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 23, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Jürgen Stoiber |
(10.) SV Wil | 4:1 | SKF (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Harkam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) SV Gle | 3:4 | FCG (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Michael Robitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
58' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 66' | |||
76' | 2:4 | |||
90' | 3:4 | |||
(2.) FCG | 3:3 | KSV II (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 24, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Paulo Miguel Salgado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATV Irdning | 21 | 16 | 39 | |
2 | Gratkorn II | 21 | 10 | 36 | |
3 | Anger | 21 | 7 | 35 | |
4 | Fürstenfeld | 21 | 3 | 34 | |
5 | Gleinstätten | 21 | 11 | 33 | |
6 | Kapfenberg II | 21 | 1 | 33 | |
7 | ASK Köflach | 21 | -2 | 32 | |
8 | Wildon | 21 | 12 | 31 | |
9 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 21 | 7 | 31 | |
10 | SC Kalsdorf | 21 | 3 | 30 | |
11 | Großklein | 21 | -5 | 28 | |
12 | Fehring | 21 | -8 | 26 | |
13 | Pachern | 21 | -4 | 22 | |
14 | Liezen | 21 | -7 | 22 | |
15 | Bruck/Mur | 21 | -14 | 13 | |
16 | GAK 1902 II | 21 | -30 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...