Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 439
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 2 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SV HF | 1:1 | Wildes (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Pascal Gebken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(15.) SVFS | 1:1 | SVR (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hannes Hettwer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(6.) TVD | 1:2 | SVW (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rainer Wulftange | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) SCM | 2:0 | SVM 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Stobbe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) VfR | 1:1 | Oythe (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Fynn Osseforth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Frisia | 4:0 | BWH (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kai Steffens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
90+7' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) Firrel | 3:0 | SVH (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Philip Eiben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) GWM | 2:1 | FC 09 (10.) | ||
Thu
Aug 18, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Kramer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
82' | ||||
87' | ||||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) SVHB | 3:0 | Bevern (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 31, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Fynn Osseforth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holthausen/B. | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | GW Firrel | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | SC Melle 03 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | GW Mühlen | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | SV Meppen II | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
7 | WSC Frisia | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | SV Holdorf | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | H. Friesoythe | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Wildeshausen | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Bad Rothenfelde | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Falke Steinfeld | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | TV Dinklage | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | SV Bevern | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | VfL Oythe | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | BW Hollage | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | VfR Voxtrup | 2 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...