Liga de Expansión MX Apertura
Mexico
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 361
- Foreigners: 35 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €338k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Complete Liga de Expansión MX Apertura schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/16/161:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Potros UAEM | 2:4 | Leones Negros (3.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Correcaminos | 0:0 | Zacatepec (8.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Coras de Tepic | 4:0 | Cafetaleros (18.) | ||||
3:36 AM | ||||||
(5.) Cimarrones | 2:0 | Celaya (16.) | ||||
Sun 7/17/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(10.) Lobos BUAP | 0:0 | Murciélagos (11.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Loros | 2:0 | Venados FC (15.) | ||||
(6.) Oaxaca | 1:0 | Atlante (12.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) FC Juárez | 0:1 | Min. Zacatecas (7.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Dorados Sinaloa | 5:1 | Tampico Madero (17.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/23/161:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Min. Zacatecas | 4:0 | Cimarrones (10.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Atlante | 3:2 | Correcaminos (13.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Venados FC | 1:3 | Oaxaca (3.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(14.) Murciélagos | 1:2 | Potros UAEM (8.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Zacatepec | 2:2 | Dorados Sinaloa (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/161:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Celaya | 3:0 | Loros (9.) | ||||
(17.) Cafetaleros | 1:1 | FC Juárez (15.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Tampico Madero | 0:0 | Lobos BUAP (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Leones Negros | 1:2 | Coras de Tepic (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/30/161:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Potros UAEM | 1:0 | Tampico Madero (17.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Correcaminos | 2:0 | Venados FC (18.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Coras de Tepic | 1:1 | Murciélagos (13.) | ||||
3:36 AM | ||||||
(11.) Cimarrones | 1:1 | Cafetaleros (15.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zacatepec | 2:1 | Atlante (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/161:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Loros | 3:3 | Min. Zacatecas (2.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Dorados Sinaloa | 5:0 | Lobos BUAP (16.) | ||||
(4.) Oaxaca | 1:1 | Celaya (9.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) FC Juárez | 1:1 | Leones Negros (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/6/161:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Min. Zacatecas | 1:0 | Oaxaca (5.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Atlante | 1:1 | Dorados Sinaloa (2.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Venados FC | 0:0 | Zacatepec (8.) | ||||
3:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Murciélagos | 0:0 | FC Juárez (14.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lobos BUAP | 1:1 | Potros UAEM (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/161:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Cafetaleros | 3:4 | Loros (6.) | ||||
(4.) Celaya | 3:0 | Correcaminos (12.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Tampico Madero | 0:0 | Coras de Tepic (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Leones Negros | 1:1 | Cimarrones (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/162:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Correcaminos | 3:2 | Min. Zacatecas (3.) | ||||
(13.) Atlante | 1:1 | Venados FC (17.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Coras de Tepic | 2:1 | Lobos BUAP (15.) | ||||
4:36 AM | ||||||
(8.) Cimarrones | 2:1 | Murciélagos (14.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zacatepec | 0:3 | Celaya (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/161:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Loros | 1:1 | Leones Negros (11.) | ||||
(4.) Oaxaca | 1:0 | Cafetaleros (16.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) FC Juárez | 3:0 | Tampico Madero (18.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Dorados Sinaloa | 0:1 | Potros UAEM (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/161:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Min. Zacatecas | 3:1 | Zacatepec (14.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Venados FC | 1:1 | Dorados Sinaloa (7.) | ||||
3:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Murciélagos | 1:0 | Loros (8.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lobos BUAP | 2:0 | FC Juárez (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/161:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Potros UAEM | 2:1 | Coras de Tepic (5.) | ||||
(4.) Celaya | 1:1 | Atlante (12.) | ||||
(16.) Cafetaleros | 1:0 | Correcaminos (9.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Tampico Madero | 1:2 | Cimarrones (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Leones Negros | 1:3 | Oaxaca (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/27/162:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Correcaminos | 0:2 | Leones Negros (9.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Venados FC | 0:5 | Celaya (2.) | ||||
4:36 AM | ||||||
(6.) Cimarrones | 2:3 | Lobos BUAP (12.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Zacatepec | 4:2 | Cafetaleros (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/161:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Loros | 2:2 | Tampico Madero (17.) | ||||
(1.) Oaxaca | 4:1 | Murciélagos (15.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Atlante | 2:2 | Min. Zacatecas (3.) | ||||
(8.) FC Juárez | 2:0 | Potros UAEM (4.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dorados Sinaloa | 1:1 | Coras de Tepic (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/3/161:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Potros UAEM | 1:1 | Cimarrones (8.) | ||||
(1.) Min. Zacatecas | 4:0 | Venados FC (18.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Coras de Tepic | 0:1 | FC Juárez (6.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(14.) Murciélagos | 2:0 | Correcaminos (15.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lobos BUAP | 1:0 | Loros (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/161:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Celaya | 0:0 | Dorados Sinaloa (10.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Cafetaleros | 0:2 | Atlante (11.) | ||||
(16.) Tampico Madero | 2:1 | Oaxaca (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Leones Negros | 0:2 | Zacatepec (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/162:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Atlante | 2:1 | Leones Negros (14.) | ||||
(13.) Correcaminos | 2:0 | Tampico Madero (16.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Venados FC | 2:0 | Cafetaleros (18.) | ||||
4:36 AM | ||||||
(9.) Cimarrones | 1:1 | Coras de Tepic (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/1612:01 AM | ||||||
(4.) Zacatepec | 2:0 | Murciélagos (15.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Oaxaca | 1:0 | Lobos BUAP (11.) | ||||
(12.) Loros | 0:0 | Potros UAEM (5.) | ||||
(2.) Celaya | 5:1 | Min. Zacatecas (3.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Dorados Sinaloa | 3:0 | FC Juárez (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/161:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Potros UAEM | 1:0 | Oaxaca (2.) | ||||
(6.) Coras de Tepic | 3:1 | Loros (15.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Cafetaleros | 3:2 | Celaya (3.) | ||||
(18.) Tampico Madero | 0:1 | Zacatepec (4.) | ||||
(7.) FC Juárez | 2:1 | Cimarrones (10.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(12.) Murciélagos | 3:1 | Atlante (9.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Min. Zacatecas | 3:0 | Dorados Sinaloa (8.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lobos BUAP | 0:1 | Correcaminos (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/166:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Leones Negros | 1:1 | Venados FC (17.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/24/161:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Min. Zacatecas | 2:0 | Cafetaleros (17.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Atlante | 0:0 | Tampico Madero (18.) | ||||
(8.) Correcaminos | 1:0 | Potros UAEM (5.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Venados FC | 3:1 | Murciélagos (13.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zacatepec | 3:0 | Lobos BUAP (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/161:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Loros | 2:1 | FC Juárez (9.) | ||||
(4.) Oaxaca | 1:1 | Coras de Tepic (6.) | ||||
(2.) Celaya | 2:1 | Leones Negros (15.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Dorados Sinaloa | 1:2 | Cimarrones (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/161:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Potros UAEM | 2:2 | Zacatepec (3.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Coras de Tepic | 0:0 | Correcaminos (9.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Murciélagos | 0:0 | Celaya (2.) | ||||
4:35 AM | ||||||
(5.) Cimarrones | 3:2 | Loros (12.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lobos BUAP | 1:1 | Atlante (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/162:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Tampico Madero | 1:2 | Venados FC (15.) | ||||
(16.) Cafetaleros | 1:0 | Dorados Sinaloa (11.) | ||||
(8.) FC Juárez | 1:0 | Oaxaca (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Leones Negros | 0:1 | Min. Zacatecas (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/15/161:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Min. Zacatecas | 3:1 | Murciélagos (14.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Atlante | 0:1 | Potros UAEM (5.) | ||||
(9.) Correcaminos | 0:0 | FC Juárez (8.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Venados FC | 5:1 | Lobos BUAP (15.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zacatepec | 1:2 | Coras de Tepic (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/161:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Celaya | 3:0 | Tampico Madero (18.) | ||||
(7.) Oaxaca | 0:1 | Cimarrones (4.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Cafetaleros | 3:3 | Leones Negros (17.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Dorados Sinaloa | 2:0 | Loros (13.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/161:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Potros UAEM | 6:1 | Venados FC (13.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Coras de Tepic | 0:3 | Atlante (10.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(12.) Murciélagos | 3:2 | Cafetaleros (16.) | ||||
4:36 AM | ||||||
(5.) Cimarrones | 1:0 | Correcaminos (11.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lobos BUAP | 1:2 | Celaya (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/161:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Loros | 1:2 | Oaxaca (6.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Tampico Madero | 1:0 | Min. Zacatecas (1.) | ||||
(9.) FC Juárez | 1:2 | Zacatepec (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Leones Negros | 2:3 | Dorados Sinaloa (8.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/161:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Min. Zacatecas | 1:1 | Lobos BUAP (17.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Atlante | 2:1 | FC Juárez (10.) | ||||
(11.) Correcaminos | 1:1 | Loros (16.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Venados FC | 2:1 | Coras de Tepic (9.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zacatepec | 1:1 | Cimarrones (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/161:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Cafetaleros | 2:0 | Tampico Madero (18.) | ||||
(1.) Celaya | 2:1 | Potros UAEM (5.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dorados Sinaloa | 1:1 | Oaxaca (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Leones Negros | 2:1 | Murciélagos (13.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/161:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Potros UAEM | 2:1 | Min. Zacatecas (2.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Coras de Tepic | 2:2 | Celaya (1.) | ||||
3:36 AM | ||||||
(5.) Cimarrones | 0:1 | Atlante (8.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lobos BUAP | 2:1 | Cafetaleros (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/161:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Loros | 1:3 | Zacatepec (3.) | ||||
(6.) Oaxaca | 0:0 | Correcaminos (11.) | ||||
(10.) FC Juárez | 4:0 | Venados FC (12.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dorados Sinaloa | 2:0 | Murciélagos (15.) | ||||
Mon 11/7/162:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Tampico Madero | 0:1 | Leones Negros (13.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/12/161:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Min. Zacatecas | 2:1 | Coras de Tepic (9.) | ||||
(6.) Atlante | 5:0 | Loros (17.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Correcaminos | 0:1 | Dorados Sinaloa (5.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Venados FC | 1:1 | Cimarrones (7.) | ||||
3:05 AM | ||||||
(13.) Murciélagos | 2:0 | Tampico Madero (18.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zacatepec | 1:1 | Oaxaca (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/161:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Cafetaleros | 1:1 | Potros UAEM (4.) | ||||
(1.) Celaya | 2:0 | FC Juárez (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Leones Negros | 1:1 | Lobos BUAP (15.) |