Liga de Expansión MX Clausura
Mexico
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 361
- Foreigners: 35 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €338k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Complete Liga de Expansión MX Clausura schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/7/171:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Zacatepec | 1:0 | Correcaminos (13.) | ||||
(2.) Atlante | 2:0 | Oaxaca (17.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Min. Zacatecas | 0:0 | FC Juárez (11.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Venados FC | 1:0 | Loros (14.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(18.) Murciélagos | 0:2 | Lobos BUAP (3.) | ||||
Sun 1/8/171:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Cafetaleros | 1:2 | Coras de Tepic (4.) | ||||
(1.) Celaya | 3:1 | Cimarrones (16.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Tampico Madero | 1:1 | Dorados Sinaloa (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Leones Negros | 1:0 | Potros UAEM (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/11/171:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Loros | 1:1 | Celaya (2.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Correcaminos | 1:1 | Atlante (3.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Oaxaca | 3:2 | Venados FC (9.) | ||||
(12.) Dorados Sinaloa | 1:1 | Zacatepec (5.) | ||||
3:36 AM | ||||||
(17.) Cimarrones | 1:2 | Min. Zacatecas (6.) | ||||
Thu 1/12/171:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Lobos BUAP | 1:1 | Tampico Madero (13.) | ||||
(8.) Potros UAEM | 2:0 | Murciélagos (18.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Juárez | 2:1 | Cafetaleros (16.) | ||||
3:36 AM | ||||||
(1.) Coras de Tepic | 1:0 | Leones Negros (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/14/171:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Atlante | 1:0 | Zacatepec (11.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Min. Zacatecas | 2:2 | Loros (16.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Venados FC | 1:5 | Correcaminos (8.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lobos BUAP | 1:2 | Dorados Sinaloa (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/15/171:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Cafetaleros | 1:0 | Cimarrones (17.) | ||||
(9.) Celaya | 1:2 | Oaxaca (4.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Tampico Madero | 1:0 | Potros UAEM (13.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(18.) Murciélagos | 0:2 | Coras de Tepic (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Leones Negros | 1:0 | FC Juárez (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/21/171:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Potros UAEM | 4:1 | Lobos BUAP (14.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Correcaminos | 2:4 | Celaya (5.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Oaxaca | 0:2 | Min. Zacatecas (3.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Coras de Tepic | 0:1 | Tampico Madero (4.) | ||||
3:36 AM | ||||||
(15.) Cimarrones | 3:1 | Leones Negros (9.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zacatepec | 3:1 | Venados FC (17.) | ||||
Sun 1/22/171:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Loros | 2:1 | Cafetaleros (16.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Juárez | 2:1 | Murciélagos (18.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Dorados Sinaloa | 2:4 | Atlante (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/28/171:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Potros UAEM | 1:0 | Dorados Sinaloa (13.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Min. Zacatecas | 1:0 | Correcaminos (14.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Venados FC | 1:2 | Atlante (1.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(18.) Murciélagos | 2:3 | Cimarrones (11.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lobos BUAP | 1:2 | Coras de Tepic (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/29/171:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Celaya | 2:3 | Zacatepec (4.) | ||||
(16.) Cafetaleros | 0:1 | Oaxaca (8.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Tampico Madero | 1:2 | FC Juárez (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Leones Negros | 1:0 | Loros (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/4/171:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Atlante | 1:2 | Celaya (6.) | ||||
1:36 AM | ||||||
(10.) Cimarrones | 1:0 | Tampico Madero (12.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Correcaminos | 1:0 | Cafetaleros (16.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Oaxaca | 0:0 | Leones Negros (8.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zacatepec | 1:3 | Min. Zacatecas (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/5/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Dorados Sinaloa | 4:1 | Venados FC (18.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Loros | 0:1 | Murciélagos (17.) | ||||
(4.) FC Juárez | 2:2 | Lobos BUAP (15.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Coras de Tepic | 1:1 | Potros UAEM (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/8/171:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Potros UAEM | 1:0 | FC Juárez (9.) | ||||
(13.) Lobos BUAP | 3:2 | Cimarrones (12.) | ||||
(3.) Celaya | 4:0 | Venados FC (18.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Min. Zacatecas | 1:0 | Atlante (5.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Cafetaleros | 0:1 | Zacatepec (6.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Tampico Madero | 2:0 | Loros (15.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(16.) Murciélagos | 0:0 | Oaxaca (10.) | ||||
Thu 2/9/172:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Leones Negros | 3:2 | Correcaminos (14.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Coras de Tepic | 1:1 | Dorados Sinaloa (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/11/171:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Atlante | 2:2 | Cafetaleros (17.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Venados FC | 0:0 | Min. Zacatecas (1.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Oaxaca | 3:0 | Tampico Madero (12.) | ||||
3:36 AM | ||||||
(10.) Cimarrones | 3:0 | Potros UAEM (9.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zacatepec | 1:1 | Leones Negros (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/171:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Loros | 1:0 | Lobos BUAP (13.) | ||||
(5.) FC Juárez | 3:2 | Coras de Tepic (3.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Correcaminos | 0:1 | Murciélagos (16.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Dorados Sinaloa | 1:0 | Celaya (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/18/171:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Potros UAEM | 3:1 | Loros (14.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Min. Zacatecas | 0:0 | Celaya (8.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Coras de Tepic | 0:1 | Cimarrones (5.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(17.) Murciélagos | 1:2 | Zacatepec (2.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lobos BUAP | 3:1 | Oaxaca (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/171:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Cafetaleros | 5:1 | Venados FC (18.) | ||||
(11.) FC Juárez | 1:2 | Dorados Sinaloa (6.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Tampico Madero | 3:0 | Correcaminos (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Leones Negros | 0:0 | Atlante (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/25/171:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Atlante | 0:1 | Murciélagos (15.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Correcaminos | 1:3 | Lobos BUAP (11.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Venados FC | 1:1 | Leones Negros (7.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Oaxaca | 1:1 | Potros UAEM (5.) | ||||
3:36 AM | ||||||
(3.) Cimarrones | 1:0 | FC Juárez (13.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zacatepec | 1:0 | Tampico Madero (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/171:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Loros | 0:1 | Coras de Tepic (6.) | ||||
(10.) Celaya | 2:3 | Cafetaleros (14.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Dorados Sinaloa | 1:0 | Min. Zacatecas (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/4/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Cafetaleros | 1:0 | Min. Zacatecas (3.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Potros UAEM | 1:1 | Correcaminos (16.) | ||||
3:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Coras de Tepic | 0:1 | Oaxaca (6.) | ||||
3:36 AM | ||||||
(7.) Cimarrones | 1:5 | Dorados Sinaloa (1.) | ||||
4:05 AM | ||||||
(15.) Murciélagos | 1:1 | Venados FC (18.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lobos BUAP | 2:1 | Zacatepec (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/171:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) FC Juárez | 2:1 | Loros (17.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Tampico Madero | 0:1 | Atlante (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Leones Negros | 1:1 | Celaya (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/11/171:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Atlante | 2:2 | Lobos BUAP (9.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Min. Zacatecas | 2:0 | Leones Negros (12.) | ||||
(16.) Correcaminos | 3:3 | Coras de Tepic (10.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Venados FC | 0:0 | Tampico Madero (13.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Oaxaca | 3:2 | FC Juárez (11.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zacatepec | 1:3 | Potros UAEM (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/1712:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Celaya | 2:1 | Murciélagos (15.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Loros | 0:1 | Cimarrones (5.) | ||||
3:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Dorados Sinaloa | 2:0 | Cafetaleros (14.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/1712:00 AM | ||||||
Potros UAEM | 1:0 | Atlante | ||||
Coras de Tepic | 3:2 | Zacatepec | ||||
Cimarrones | 1:0 | Oaxaca | ||||
Murciélagos | 1:1 | Min. Zacatecas | ||||
Sat 3/18/1712:00 AM | ||||||
Lobos BUAP | 3:4 | Venados FC | ||||
FC Juárez | 1:0 | Correcaminos | ||||
Loros | 1:2 | Dorados Sinaloa | ||||
Tampico Madero | 2:1 | Celaya | ||||
Sun 3/19/1712:00 AM | ||||||
Leones Negros | 3:1 | Cafetaleros |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/24/1712:00 AM | ||||||
Atlante | 0:2 | Coras de Tepic | ||||
Correcaminos | 1:1 | Cimarrones | ||||
Venados FC | 1:0 | Potros UAEM | ||||
Cafetaleros | 2:1 | Murciélagos | ||||
Sat 3/25/1712:00 AM | ||||||
Min. Zacatecas | 2:0 | Tampico Madero | ||||
Oaxaca | 3:1 | Loros | ||||
Zacatepec | 0:0 | FC Juárez | ||||
Celaya | 0:1 | Lobos BUAP | ||||
Dorados Sinaloa | 1:1 | Leones Negros |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/31/1712:00 AM | ||||||
Potros UAEM | 2:0 | Celaya | ||||
Coras de Tepic | 1:1 | Venados FC | ||||
Cimarrones | 0:1 | Zacatepec | ||||
Murciélagos | 1:1 | Leones Negros | ||||
Sat 4/1/1712:00 AM | ||||||
Lobos BUAP | 3:1 | Min. Zacatecas | ||||
Loros | 3:1 | Correcaminos | ||||
Oaxaca | 5:0 | Dorados Sinaloa | ||||
FC Juárez | 1:1 | Atlante | ||||
Tampico Madero | 1:1 | Cafetaleros |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/7/1712:00 AM | ||||||
Min. Zacatecas | 3:1 | Potros UAEM | ||||
Atlante | 0:0 | Cimarrones | ||||
Correcaminos | 4:3 | Oaxaca | ||||
Venados FC | 0:2 | FC Juárez | ||||
Cafetaleros | 1:0 | Lobos BUAP | ||||
Murciélagos | 1:3 | Dorados Sinaloa | ||||
Sat 4/8/1712:00 AM | ||||||
Zacatepec | 4:3 | Loros | ||||
Celaya | 3:3 | Coras de Tepic | ||||
Sun 4/9/1712:00 AM | ||||||
Leones Negros | 0:2 | Tampico Madero |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/1712:00 AM | ||||||
Potros UAEM | 0:0 | Cafetaleros | ||||
Oaxaca | 1:0 | Zacatepec | ||||
Coras de Tepic | 0:1 | Min. Zacatecas | ||||
Cimarrones | 0:0 | Venados FC | ||||
Sat 4/15/1712:00 AM | ||||||
Lobos BUAP | 2:1 | Leones Negros | ||||
Loros | 2:0 | Atlante | ||||
Tampico Madero | 0:0 | Murciélagos | ||||
FC Juárez | 3:0 | Celaya | ||||
Dorados Sinaloa | 1:2 | Correcaminos |