#21 Lukas Fila
Mlada Boleslav
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2027
Fortuna Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 22, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2027
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 7, 2004 (20)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Agent: Int. Sport ...
- Current international: Czechia U20
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 0
Stats of Lukas Fila
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 23 | 8 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 1.482' | ||
FNL | 14 | 7 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 1.094' | ||
CFL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 313' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 19' | ||
Fortuna Liga Champ. Gr. | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 29' | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 27' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 2/24/24 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | A | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/24 | H | (5.) | Zlin (14.) | 3:2 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | H | (5.) | Teplice (10.) | 1:2 | RW | 14' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | A | (5.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (5.) | Jablonec (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/5/24 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 5/11/24 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/14/24 | H | (4.) | Slovacko (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/18/24 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/26/24 | A | (5.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 4:0 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/9/23 | A | Havlickuv Brod | 0:8 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/29/23 | A | Sokol Nespeky | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/23 | H | Hradec Kralove | 0:1 | CF | 27' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/23 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (2.) | Lisen (14.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
3 | 8/2/23 | H | (2.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 6:3 | RW | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | (3.) | HS Kromeriz (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 42' | 61' | |||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | H | (1.) | SILON Taborsko (4.) | 3:0 | RW | 3 | 88' | |||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | (3.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/25/23 | H | (4.) | Chrudim (11.) | 3:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | A | (6.) | Vlasim (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/23 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/23 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 54' | 82' | |||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | H | (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 3:3 | LW | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/20/23 | H | (8.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/23 | H | (6.) | Pribram (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||
15 | 11/5/23 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/23 | H | (4.) | Lisen (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3/8/24 | A | Viagem Usti n/L | 2:2 | 1 | 58' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/24 | A | Pardubice B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/23/24 | H | Zivanice | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | A | Banik Most-Sous | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 4/3/24 | A | Zapy | 2:1 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | H | Jablonec B | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/13/24 | A | Sparta Kolin | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/21/24 | A | Hradec Kr. B | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/28/24 | H | Sl. Liberec B | 0:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/5/24 | A | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 1:2 | 73' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/12/24 | H | Sokol Brozany | 1:0 | 1 | 75' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/24 | A | Ceska Lipa | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/26/24 | H | Teplice B | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | 9/7/23 | A | Romania U20 | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 9/11/23 | H | Italy U20 | 0:1 | 38' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 10/12/23 | A | Norway U20 | 2:1 | 16' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 10/16/23 | A | Germany U20 | 4:2 | LW | 82' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 11/17/23 | H | Poland U20 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 11/21/23 | A | France U20 | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/21/24 | A | Portugal U20 | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 3/26/24 | H | England U20 | 1:3 | RW | 60' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 9 | 5 | - |
Left Winger | 7 | 2 | 2 |
Centre-Forward | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U20 | |||||
17 | Sep 7, 2023 | 6 | - | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | Nov 10, 2021 | 4 | - |