#7 Mehmet Han Küçük
M.Arguvan SK
3.Lig Grup 1 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 19, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3.Lig Grup 1 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 19, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Etimesgut
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 25, 2004 (19)
- Place of birth: Ankara
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right Winger
Stats of Mehmet Han Küçük
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 12 | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 373' | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 10 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 319' | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 49' | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 5' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 10/11/23 | H | Mardin 1969 | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 11/1/23 | H | Bigaspor | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 12/7/23 | A | Gaziantep FK | 2:1 AET | 1 | 49' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/27/23 | H | (13.) | GMG Kastamonu (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/3/23 | A | (16.) | Igdir FK (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/10/23 | H | (18.) | Somaspor (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/23 | A | (11.) | Menemen FK (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/23 | H | (15.) | Denizlispor (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/23 | A | (15.) | Sariyer (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/8/23 | H | (12.) | Düzcespor (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/23 | A | (15.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/23 | H | (17.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/23 | A | (15.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | H | (11.) | Bld Derince (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/23 | A | (12.) | Amed SK (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/11/23 | H | (12.) | Karaman FK (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/23 | A | (12.) | Isparta 32 Spor (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | H | (11.) | Arnavutköy Bld (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/23 | A | (14.) | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/19/23 | H | (14.) | Fethiyespor (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/23/23 | A | (11.) | Inegölspor (9.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/14/24 | A | (10.) | GMG Kastamonu (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 1/21/24 | A | (14.) | 52 Orduspor FK (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 1/28/24 | H | (14.) | K. Sinop Spor (7.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/4/24 | A | (14.) | Artvin Hopaspor (10.) | 3:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/24 | H | (14.) | Tarsus IY (15.) | 0:2 | 76' | 2' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/24 | A | (14.) | Mardin 1969 (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/24 | H | (14.) | Ayvalikgücü Bld (4.) | 0:4 | 11' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/24 | A | (14.) | Gümüshanespor (13.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/24 | H | (14.) | Aliaga FK (2.) | 0:2 | 38' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/24/24 | A | (14.) | Kirikkalegücü (12.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/24 | H | (14.) | Kepez Spor (2.) | 2:4 | 4' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | A | (14.) | Edirnespor (6.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | H | (14.) | Inegöl Kafkas (5.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | A | (14.) | Karabük IY (10.) | 2:5 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | H | (14.) | Talasgücü Bld (11.) | 3:4 | 65' | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |