Metalurg Donetsk (- 2015)
Info
Game plan
Record Premier Liga 03/04
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1.87 | 27:18 | 3.367 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1.60 | 24:16 | 8.180 |
Overall balance | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 1.73 | 51:34 | 5.773 |
Premier Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 12, 2003 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Vorskla-Naftogaz (14.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:2 | |
2 | Thu Jul 17, 2003 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Tavriya (8.) | ? | 5.800 | 1:1 | |
3 | Tue Jul 22, 2003 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Volyn Lutsk (13.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Jul 27, 2003 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Chornomorets (5.) | ? | 14.000 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 3, 2003 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Arsenal Kyiv (13.) | ? | 2.500 | 4:2 | |
6 | Sun Aug 17, 2003 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kryvbas (12.) | ? | 12.500 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Aug 31, 2003 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dnipro (2.) | ? | 3.000 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 14, 2003 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Metalurg Z. (9.) | ? | 5.000 | 1:4 | |
9 | Fri Sep 19, 2003 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Borysfen (14.) | ? | 6.000 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sun Sep 28, 2003 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Karpaty (11.) | ? | 8.000 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 4, 2003 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Zirka (16.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sun Oct 19, 2003 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Obolon Kyiv (8.) | ? | 2.500 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 25, 2003 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ? | 9.000 | 0:3 | |
14 | Mon Nov 3, 2003 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Illichivets (8.) | ? | 8.500 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 9, 2003 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ? | 5.500 | 1:3 | |
16 | Sun Mar 14, 2004 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Shakhtar D. (1.) | ? | 20.000 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Mar 20, 2004 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Illichivets (8.) | ? | 3.000 | 5:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 27, 2004 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | ? | 13.000 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sun Apr 4, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Obolon Kyiv (5.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sat Apr 10, 2004 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Zirka (16.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:2 | |
21 | Fri Apr 16, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Karpaty (14.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 24, 2004 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Borysfen (10.) | ? | 3.200 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sun May 2, 2004 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Metalurg Z. (13.) | ? | 2.500 | 4:2 | |
24 | Sun May 9, 2004 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dnipro (3.) | ? | 17.000 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sun May 16, 2004 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kryvbas (10.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:2 | |
26 | Sat May 22, 2004 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Arsenal Kyiv (6.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:3 | |
27 | Sat May 29, 2004 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chornomorets (5.) | ? | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
28 | Thu Jun 10, 2004 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Volyn Lutsk (12.) | ? | 5.700 | 1:3 | |
29 | Mon Jun 14, 2004 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Tavriya (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sat Jun 19, 2004 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Vorskla-Naftogaz (14.) | ? | 3.000 | 1:3 |
Ukrainian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Aug 10, 2003 | 4:00 PM | A | Olkom | ? | 6.000 | 1:5 | ||
Second Round | Sat Aug 23, 2003 | 4:00 PM | A | Veres Rivne | ? | 5.000 | 1:4 | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Oct 29, 2003 | 2:00 PM | H | Tavriya | ? | 3.000 | 9:10 on pens |