#11 Michal Wolinowski
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 18, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Konin
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Midfield
Detailed stats of Michal Wolinowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 67 | 6 | 2 | 9 / - / - | 4.899' | ||||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group II | 17 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.182' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group II | 32 | 4 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.828' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group II | 18 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 889' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 8/5/17 | H | (6.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | H | (1.) | Lech Poznan II (17.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | A | (1.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/17 | H | (6.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | A | (4.) | Ener. Gryfino (16.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/17 | H | (3.) | Górnik Konin (14.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (5.) | Wda Swiecie (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/17 | H | (5.) | Centra Ostrow (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | A | (4.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (12.) | 0:3 | 80' | 15' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (3.) | KP Starogard (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/17 | A | (3.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 0:2 | 1 | 9' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (3.) | Kotwica (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (6.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (5.) | Pogon II (9.) | 3:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | H | (4.) | Baltyk Gdynia (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | A | (6.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | H | (6.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (6.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | 2:1 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | A | (7.) | Elana Torun (2.) | 2:0 | 44' | 85' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | H | (6.) | Ener. Gryfino (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | A | (7.) | Górnik Konin (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | H | (6.) | Wda Swiecie (12.) | 4:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | A | (6.) | Centra Ostrow (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 46' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (5.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (11.) | 2:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | A | (7.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 0:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (7.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (5.) | Kotwica (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/16/18 | A | (7.) | Lech Poznan II (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | A | (5.) | Pogon II (9.) | 1:4 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | A | (6.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | H | (6.) | Polonia Sroda (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | A | (6.) | Jarota Jarocin (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (7.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (18.) | KP Starogard (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (16.) | Jarota Jarocin (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | H | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | A | (8.) | Lech Poznan II (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | H | (12.) | Polonia Sroda (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/18 | A | (7.) | Gwardia Koszalin (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (7.) | Pogon II (18.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (6.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (6.) | Górnik Konin (12.) | 1:0 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (5.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | H | (5.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | A | (3.) | Wda Swiecie (16.) | 4:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (5.) | Kotwica (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | A | (6.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 3:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (5.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/18 | A | (5.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | H | (5.) | Mieszko Gniezno (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (5.) | KP Starogard (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (5.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (6.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (7.) | Lech Poznan II (3.) | 2:3 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (7.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 2:0 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (7.) | Gwardia Koszalin (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/19 | A | (7.) | Pogon II (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | H | (7.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | A | (7.) | Górnik Konin (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (7.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (9.) | Swit Szczecin (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (7.) | Wda Swiecie (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (8.) | Kotwica (4.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/19 | H | (9.) | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | 1:1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/1/19 | A | (9.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/8/19 | H | (9.) | B. Koszalin (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/19 | A | (9.) | Mieszko Gniezno (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (8.) | B. Koszalin (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (9.) | Swit Szczecin (2.) | 4:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/19 | H | (6.) | Unia Janikowo (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (8.) | Chemik Police (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | H | (6.) | Baltyk Gdynia (18.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (8.) | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | A | (7.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 2:3 | 59' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | H | (5.) | Pogon II (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (5.) | Nielba (16.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (6.) | Grom N.S. (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (7.) | Kotwica (5.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | H | (8.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 1:2 | 52' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 2:1 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (8.) | KP Starogard (7.) | 0:0 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (8.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (8.) | Mieszko Gniezno (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (7.) | Górnik Konin (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (7.) | B. Koszalin (13.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
Squad: 81, Starting eleven: 53, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |