#10 Mikheil Gorelishvili
Leningradets
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 7, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 7, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.amkar-perm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 29, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Nizhniy Novgorod
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 4 / 0
Stats of Mikheil Gorelishvili
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 15/16
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 15/16: | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1.018' | ||
Bardzraguyn khumb | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 723' | ||
Armenian Independence Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 260' | ||
Umaghlesi Liga - EL Playoff | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 35' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/14/15 | A | (50.) | Partizan (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/21/15 | H | (54.) | Partizan (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 8/25/15 | A | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 11/30/16 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (1.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 12/4/16 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (2.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Final | 12/10/16 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/14/15 | H | (5.) | Kolkheti-1913 (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/15 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Batumi (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/15 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/15 | H | (2.) | Tskhinvali (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/20/15 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Batumi (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/15 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/15 | H | (5.) | Kolkheti-1913 (14.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/18/15 | H | (5.) | Chikhura (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/15 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/1/15 | H | (5.) | FC Samtredia (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/8/15 | A | (4.) | Guria (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/22/15 | H | (4.) | Sioni Bolnisi (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/28/15 | A | (4.) | Shukura (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/6/15 | H | (3.) | FC Sapovnela (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/11/15 | A | (3.) | FC Locomotive (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/19/16 | A | (3.) | Saburtalo (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/23/16 | H | (3.) | Merani Martvili (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/16 | A | (3.) | FK Zugdidi (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 1st leg | 9/16/15 | A | Shukura | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 10/27/15 | H | Shukura | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/3/16 | H | (7.) | Ararat Yerevan (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 89' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/12/16 | A | (7.) | Shirak Gyumri (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/19/16 | H | (7.) | Gandzasar (5.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 45' | 90' | |||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | A | (6.) | Alashkert FC (1.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/6/16 | A | (6.) | Ulisses (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/16 | H | (6.) | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/17/16 | H | (6.) | Banants (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 54' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | A | (6.) | Ararat Yerevan (5.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | H | (6.) | Shirak Gyumri (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/16 | A | (7.) | Gandzasar (4.) | 3:1 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/15/16 | H | (6.) | Ulisses (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/16 | A | (7.) | Pyunik Yerevan (3.) | 2:1 | LW | 55' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/22/16 | H | (6.) | Alashkert FC (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/16/16 | H | Gandzasar | 0:1 | LW | 61' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/13/16 | A | Gandzasar | 5:7 on pens | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/4/16 | A | Banants | 2:0 | LW | 79' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 10 | 3 | 2 |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U19 | |||||
9 | Aug 25, 2011 | 4 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
9 | - | 7 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
- | - | 4 | - |