MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 379
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.0%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 12 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Slovan | 1:1 | KFC (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Miroslav Holas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Myjava | 1:2 | POH (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 7, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
488 · Patrik Papuca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
85' | ||||
(16.) Zilina | 3:0 | FC Pet (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
122 · Pavol Gresko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
64' | ||||
(13.) FK Dub | 0:0 | FK Hum (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Matej Choren |
(9.) MSK Po | 1:0 | Dynamo (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Filip Malarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Puchov | 0:2 | Kosice (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Anton Ihring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(14.) FK Rac | 0:2 | Presov (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
728 · Balint Kiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
85' | ||||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(6.) Slavoj | 3:1 | STK 19 (4.) | ||
Thu
Nov 17, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
69' | ||||
2:1 | 73' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosice | 12 | 12 | 24 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 12 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | Slavoj Trebisov | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
4 | Spartak Myjava | 12 | 4 | 21 | |
5 | Komarno | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | STK Samorin | 12 | 1 | 20 | |
7 | Puchov | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Povazska Byst. | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
9 | Slovan U21 | 12 | -6 | 17 | |
10 | Pohronie | 12 | 0 | 15 | |
11 | Humenne | 12 | -5 | 14 | |
12 | Dubnica | 12 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | FC Petrzalka | 12 | -4 | 12 | |
14 | MSK Zilina B | 12 | -3 | 11 | |
15 | Raca Bratislava | 12 | -10 | 11 | |
16 | Dolny Kubin | 12 | -10 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...