#1 Namik Mustafic
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 25, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Gračanica
- Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Namik Mustafic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 29 | - | 1 / - / - | 31 | 10 | 2.532' | ||||
20/21 | Prva liga FBIH | 10 | - | - / - / - | 11 | 3 | 900' | |||
19/20 | Prva liga FBIH | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | Prva liga FBIH | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga FBIH | 8 | - | - / - / - | 13 | 1 | 642' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga FBIH | 7 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 3 | 630' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga FBIH | 3 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 2 | 270' | |||
13/14 | Prva liga FBIH | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
12/13 | Prva liga FBIH | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 4/27/13 | H | (4.) | J. Bihac (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/13 | A | (6.) | Bosna Visoko (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (5.) | NK Podgrmec (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/13 | A | (6.) | HNK Capljina (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/13 | H | (3.) | NK Troglav Livno (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/13 | A | (5.) | Br. Mostar (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/13 | H | (3.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/13 | A | (5.) | NK Vitez (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/17/13 | H | (3.) | NK Iskra Bugojno (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/13 | A | (4.) | OFK Gradina (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/13 | H | (3.) | Igman Konjic (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/7/13 | A | (1.) | NK Troglav Livno (14.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/13 | H | (1.) | Mladost Kakanj (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/13 | A | (2.) | Sloboda Tuzla (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/13 | H | (2.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/13 | A | (2.) | J. Bihac (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/12/13 | H | (2.) | HNK Capljina (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/13 | H | (2.) | GOSK Gabela (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/13 | A | (2.) | FK Buducnost (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | H | (2.) | NK Podgrmec (15.) | 10:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | A | (3.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/13 | H | (2.) | HNK Orasje (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/13 | A | (2.) | Br. Mostar (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/14 | A | (2.) | NK Iskra Bugojno (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | H | (3.) | OFK Gradina (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (3.) | Igman Konjic (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | (3.) | NK Troglav Livno (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (3.) | Mladost Kakanj (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | H | (3.) | Sloboda Tuzla (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/14 | A | (3.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/14 | H | (3.) | J. Bihac (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | A | (3.) | HNK Capljina (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/14 | A | (3.) | GOSK Gabela (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | H | (3.) | FK Buducnost (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/14 | A | (3.) | NK Podgrmec (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | H | (3.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/14 | A | (3.) | HNK Orasje (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | H | (3.) | Br. Mostar (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | H | (7.) | J. Bihac (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/15 | A | (8.) | NK Podgrmec (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/15 | H | (5.) | Sloga Ljubuski (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/15 | A | (6.) | HNK Orasje (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | H | (5.) | Br. Mostar (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (3.) | FK Buducnost (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | A | (5.) | GOSK Gabela (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (2.) | HNK Capljina (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | A | (5.) | FK Gorazde (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/15 | H | (4.) | NK Novi Travnik (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | A | (5.) | NK Jajce (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | H | (7.) | Zvijezda G. (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | A | (7.) | Bosna Visoko (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | (7.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/15 | A | (8.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/16 | A | (9.) | J. Bihac (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/16 | H | (8.) | NK Podgrmec (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/16 | A | (5.) | Sloga Ljubuski (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/16 | H | (5.) | HNK Orasje (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/16 | A | (4.) | Br. Mostar (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/16 | A | (4.) | FK Buducnost (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | H | (3.) | GOSK Gabela (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | A | (4.) | HNK Capljina (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | H | (5.) | FK Gorazde (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/8/16 | A | (6.) | NK Novi Travnik (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/16 | H | (8.) | NK Jajce (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/16 | A | (8.) | Zvijezda G. (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/16 | H | (6.) | Bosna Visoko (3.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/28/16 | A | (8.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/4/16 | H | (6.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (2.) | FK Buducnost (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (5.) | Velez Mostar (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/16 | A | (8.) | HNK Orasje (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | A | (3.) | NK Novi Travnik (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (2.) | FK Gorazde (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (2.) | HNK Capljina (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (3.) | Bosna Union (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (3.) | Bosna Visoko (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (3.) | Zvijezda G. (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | A | (2.) | GOSK Gabela (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (2.) | Travnik (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | A | (3.) | J. Bihac (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (3.) | Simin Han (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (4.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (5.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/17 | A | (7.) | FK Buducnost (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | H | (5.) | HNK Orasje (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | A | (6.) | Velez Mostar (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/17 | H | (5.) | NK Novi Travnik (16.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | A | (6.) | FK Gorazde (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (7.) | HNK Capljina (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | A | (6.) | Bosna Union (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | H | (7.) | Bosna Visoko (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | A | (8.) | Zvijezda G. (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/17 | H | (9.) | GOSK Gabela (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/17 | A | (8.) | Travnik (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/20/17 | H | (7.) | J. Bihac (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/17 | A | (10.) | Simin Han (3.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/27/17 | A | (9.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/17 | H | (7.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (16.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (10.) | Velez Mostar (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | A | (9.) | HNK Capljina (8.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | H | (5.) | Igman Konjic (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/17 | A | (8.) | Simin Han (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | (6.) | NK Jajce (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | Zvijezda G. (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | H | (6.) | J. Bihac (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (8.) | FK Olimpik (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/17 | A | (10.) | Slaven Zivinice (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (11.) | TOSK Tesanj (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (11.) | HNK Orasje (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (9.) | Travnik (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (11.) | Bosna Visoko (4.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | H | (9.) | NK Iskra Bugojno (13.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/10/18 | H | (9.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/17/18 | A | (9.) | Velez Mostar (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/18 | H | (8.) | HNK Capljina (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | Igman Konjic (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | H | (8.) | Simin Han (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | A | (9.) | NK Jajce (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | H | (6.) | Zvijezda G. (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | A | (7.) | J. Bihac (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | H | (9.) | FK Olimpik (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/18 | H | (7.) | Slaven Zivinice (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/18 | A | (8.) | TOSK Tesanj (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/19/18 | H | (7.) | HNK Orasje (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/18 | A | (6.) | Travnik (16.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/18 | H | (5.) | Bosna Visoko (9.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/18 | A | (6.) | NK Iskra Bugojno (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/12/18 | A | (12.) | TOSK Tesanj (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | H | (11.) | Slaven Zivinice (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/18 | A | (12.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | H | (13.) | HNK Orasje (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/18 | A | (14.) | NK Vitez (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/18 | H | (12.) | Igman Konjic (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/18 | A | (13.) | FK Gorazde (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | H | (13.) | FK Olimpik (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | A | (13.) | Zvijezda G. (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/18 | H | (11.) | NK Jajce (14.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | A | (10.) | NK Novi Travnik (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (11.) | Velez Mostar (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (9.) | Bosna Visoko (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (9.) | HNK Capljina (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/18 | H | (11.) | J. Bihac (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/19 | H | (11.) | TOSK Tesanj (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/19 | A | (11.) | Slaven Zivinice (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | H | (11.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/19 | A | (10.) | HNK Orasje (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | H | (8.) | NK Vitez (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | A | (9.) | Igman Konjic (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | H | (8.) | FK Gorazde (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | A | (9.) | FK Olimpik (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | H | (7.) | Zvijezda G. (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | A | (8.) | NK Jajce (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | H | (5.) | NK Novi Travnik (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | H | (8.) | Velez Mostar (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/19 | A | (4.) | Bosna Visoko (16.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/19 | H | (6.) | HNK Capljina (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (10.) | J. Bihac (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/19 | A | (15.) | Travnik (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/19 | H | (16.) | Igman Konjic (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/19 | A | (16.) | HNK Capljina (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | H | (14.) | FK Gorazde (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/19 | A | (11.) | J. Bihac (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/19 | H | (8.) | Zvijezda G. (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/19 | A | (10.) | NK Jajce (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/19 | H | (7.) | FK Buducnost (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/19 | A | (10.) | TOSK Tesanj (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/19 | A | (10.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (3.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/19 | H | (10.) | FK Olimpik (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/19 | A | (10.) | GOSK Gabela (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/19 | H | (13.) | HNK Orasje (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/19 | A | (13.) | Radnik Hadzici (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/16/19 | H | (12.) | Slaven Zivinice (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/7/20 | H | (12.) | Travnik (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | H | (2.) | FK Gorazde (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/20 | A | (5.) | HNK Orasje (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | H | (3.) | J. Bihac (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | A | (5.) | Zvijezda G. (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/20 | H | (3.) | GOSK Gabela (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (1.) | FK Buducnost (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/20 | A | (4.) | TOSK Tesanj (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/20 | H | (3.) | Slaven Zivinice (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | (6.) | Travnik (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | H | (6.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 117, Starting eleven: 28, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 88, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |