Nicolas Sumsky
www.skfseredfutbal.sk
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 13, 1993 (30)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,69 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Czechia U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Nicolas Sumsky
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (7.) | Bohemians Prague (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (7.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (5.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (3.) | Karvina (14.) | 5:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | A | (2.) | Caslav (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | A | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (2.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (1.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (1.) | Pardubice (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/13 | A | (1.) | Karvina (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/13 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/13 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | H | (1.) | Caslav (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | A | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/13 | H | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/13 | A | (1.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/13 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/13 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | H | (2.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (9.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 4:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (5.) | Vlasim (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (7.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (9.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 3:3 | AM | 2 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/16 | A | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | H | (8.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | A | (10.) | Vlasim (4.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 2:1 | AM | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | H | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | A | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 5:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | A | (10.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (11.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/2/17 | A | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 2:1 | AM | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | H | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 0:3 | RM | 76' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (13.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 4:0 | AM | 54' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (8.) | SFC Opava (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (12.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 1:0 | AM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | A | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | H | (12.) | Vlasim (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/28/17 | A | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 0:2 | AM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | A | (14.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/9/17 | H | (14.) | Olympia Prague (5.) | 1:2 | AM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (8.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | A | (16.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/17 | A | (16.) | Vitkovice (13.) | 5:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | H | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/17/17 | A | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 65' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | H | (16.) | Pardubice (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/18 | A | (15.) | Vlasim (8.) | 4:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/31/18 | H | (15.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/3/18 | A | (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 1:2 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/17/18 | H | (15.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | A | (14.) | Olympia Prague (9.) | 1:4 | AM | 13' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/18 | H | (14.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/18 | H | (15.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | A | (16.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | H | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | A | (16.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | H | (3.) | Vlasim (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | H | (1.) | Chrudim (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 19' | |||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | H | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/18 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | H | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/19 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/19 | A | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | A | (2.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 79' | 31' | |||||||||
21 | 4/5/19 | H | (2.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 3:1 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/19 | A | (2.) | Vlasim (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/19 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/19 | A | (2.) | Chrudim (13.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/19 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/19 | A | (2.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (2.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 1:6 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 71, Starting eleven: 50, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 43 | 7 | 5 |
Central Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |