#18 Nikita Patsko
Torpedo Zhodino
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 23, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 23, 2022 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.torpedo-belaz.by
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 23, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Vitebsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right Midfield
- Former International: Belarus U20
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Stats of Nikita Patsko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 347' | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 86' | ||
Belarusian Cup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 186' | ||
Belarusian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 75' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | H | AEK Larnaca | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/23 | A | AEK Larnaca | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/17/24 | A | (5.) | Dzerzhinsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/24 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/24 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/13/24 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/24 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/27/24 | H | (2.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 2:0 | RM | 3' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/3/24 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/12/24 | H | (1.) | Naftan (14.) | 2:1 | LM | 64' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/18/24 | A | (2.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:0 | RM | 19' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/24/24 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 6/28/23 | A | FK Lida | 1:3 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/5/23 | A | Niva Dolbizno | 1:2 | RB | 58' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/6/24 | H | Soligorsk | 2:0 | LM | 38' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/10/24 | A | Soligorsk | 1:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/17/24 | A | Isloch | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/8/24 | H | Isloch | 1:1 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/2/24 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 4:3 on pens | RM | 75' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Right-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U20 | |||||
- | Aug 15, 2012 | 1 | - | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
4 | Aug 12, 2013 | 4 | - | ||
Belarus U18 | |||||
4 | Jan 8, 2013 | 2 | 1 | ||
Belarus U16 | |||||
6 | Aug 13, 2010 | 1 | - |