NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) TSG | 1:1 | MSV 19 (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Lutz-Michael Fröhlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(7.) SV Yes | 1:1 | TeBe (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
327 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) VfB Li | 1:1 | Eisenh (19.) | ||
Sat
Sep 20, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
71 · Lars Junker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) B03 | 2:0 | Optik (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 21, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.880 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) FCS 95 | 1:2 | Hansa (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 21, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
402 · Markus Häcker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(17.) Frankf | 1:1 | BSC (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 21, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
210 · Matthias Klatte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(13.) FV Mot | 0:4 | L47 (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 21, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
165 · Peter Brügmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
56' | ||||
0:4 | 71' | |||
(8.) Füchse | 2:3 | TürBer (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 21, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
161 · Elke Fehlow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
1:1 | 80' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(15.) Siever | 0:3 | HBSC 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 21, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
299 · Gunnar Melms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC II | 9 | 16 | 22 | |
2 | H. Rostock II | 8 | 11 | 22 | |
3 | Babelsberg 03 | 8 | 13 | 21 | |
4 | MSV Neuruppin | 8 | 9 | 15 | |
5 | Türkiyemspor | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
6 | TeBe Berlin | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | SV Yesilyurt | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | Füchse Berlin | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | VfB Lichterfelde | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | Optik Rathenow | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | TSG Neustrelitz | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
12 | FC Schönberg 95 | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 9 | -6 | 9 | |
14 | Brandenburg. SC | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
15 | Motor Eberswalde | 9 | -14 | 8 | |
16 | FFC Viktoria 91 | 9 | -6 | 6 | |
17 | Sievershäger SV | 9 | -7 | 6 | |
18 | Berliner AK | 8 | -9 | 5 | |
19 | EFC Stahl | 8 | -9 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...