NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 11 01/02
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) VfB | 4:1 | SV Bra (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.240 · Mario Troitzsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(17.) VfB Ch | 0:0 | VfB Zi (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Dirk Honnef |
(2.) SGD | 0:0 | Jena (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
12.241 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | ||||
(7.) FV Dre | 0:3 | Plauen (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
236 · Sven Buchheim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(6.) FSV | 1:1 | FSV Ho (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
903 · Rebekka Kirchner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) OFC | 0:2 | HFC (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Thomas Förster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
(14.) E. Sdh | 1:2 | FCS (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Thomas Harlfinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
53' | ||||
(10.) FCE II | 0:1 | SV Wac (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2001
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Mario Wehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08) 01/02
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 10 | 27 | 28 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 11 | 14 | 26 | |
3 | VFC Plauen | 10 | 13 | 23 | |
4 | VfB Leipzig | 11 | 11 | 21 | |
5 | Sachsen Leipzig | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
6 | Hallescher FC | 10 | 12 | 17 | |
7 | FSV Zwickau | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
8 | FV Dresden Nord | 10 | 0 | 16 | |
9 | Wacker Gotha | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 10 | -8 | 10 | |
11 | E. Cottbus II | 11 | -5 | 9 | |
12 | VfB Zittau | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
13 | SV 1919 Grimma | 10 | -12 | 9 | |
14 | Sondershausen | 11 | -12 | 7 | |
15 | OFC Neugersdorf | 11 | -14 | 6 | |
16 | VfB Chemnitz | 11 | -12 | 5 | |
17 | SV Braunsbedra | 10 | -24 | 5 | |
18 | SC Riesa | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...