NOFV-Oberliga Süd (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Bornae | 1:0 | DSC (9.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Jörg Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) FSV Wi | 0:1 | FCS (2.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.450 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(13.) CSV | 2:1 | FV Zeu (10.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Matthias Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) FSV | 6:1 | Weimar (15.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
402 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
75' | 5:1 | |||
78' | 6:1 | |||
(7.) Aue | 3:1 | Wacker (8.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Andreas Schrank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 26' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) SV Fun | 0:2 | SC Rie (16.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
L L | Form | W L D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(3.) FC RWE | 2:0 | FC Mei (12.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Mike Wolter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) 1.FC M | 1:1 | FSV Ho (6.) | ||
Sat
May 15, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Joachim Zeng | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (91/92 - 93/94) 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sachsen Leipzig | 32 | 48 | 51:13 | |
2 | Bischofswerda | 32 | 38 | 51:13 | |
3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 32 | 49 | 49:15 | |
4 | Markkleeberg | 32 | 33 | 45:19 | |
5 | FSV Zwickau | 32 | 35 | 43:21 | |
6 | FSV Hoyerswerda | 32 | 8 | 37:27 | |
7 | Erzgebirge Aue | 32 | 6 | 36:28 | |
8 | W. Nordhausen | 32 | -13 | 31:33 | |
9 | Dresdner SC | 32 | -6 | 29:35 | |
10 | FV Zeulenroda | 32 | -7 | 27:37 | |
11 | Chemnitzer SV | 32 | -22 | 26:38 | |
12 | FSV Wismut Gera | 32 | -14 | 24:40 | |
13 | FC Meißen | 32 | -19 | 24:40 | |
14 | Bornaer SV | 32 | -18 | 23:41 | |
15 | SC 1903 Weimar | 32 | -30 | 19:45 | |
16 | SC Riesa | 32 | -33 | 19:45 | |
17 | Funkwerk Kölleda | 32 | -55 | 10:54 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...