Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 16 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SC Vic | 5:0 | BSV (18.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) MSV | 0:1 | Hambur (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Ghafury | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
52' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Paloma | 3:3 | FCS (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Adrian Höhns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
42' | 2:2 | |||
51' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCT | 4:1 | SVCN (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
73' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) B08 | 1:4 | TuS Da (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NTSV | 2:0 | Sasel (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Pötter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) BU | 2:0 | FCU (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SVR | 0:2 | TuS (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Falah Abed Saad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Cordi | 2:2 | HUFC (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 16 | 32 | 44 | |
2 | Teutonia 05 | 16 | 29 | 38 | |
3 | SC Victoria | 16 | 29 | 33 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 16 | 15 | 33 | |
5 | TSV Sasel | 16 | 17 | 32 | |
6 | Niendorfer TSV | 16 | 9 | 30 | |
7 | HSV III | 16 | 6 | 26 | |
8 | Hamm United | 16 | -10 | 23 | |
9 | TuS Osdorf | 16 | 3 | 22 | |
10 | Concordia | 16 | -3 | 19 | |
11 | FC Süderelbe | 16 | -12 | 19 | |
12 | Union Tornesch | 16 | -15 | 17 | |
13 | USC Paloma | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
14 | SV Curslack-N. | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
15 | SV Rugenbergen | 16 | -25 | 13 | |
16 | Meiendorfer SV | 16 | -15 | 11 | |
17 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 16 | -22 | 9 | |
18 | Bramfelder SV | 16 | -26 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...