Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) BSV | 1:1 | VfL (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Cordi | 5:2 | MSV (18.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
80 · Fabian Porsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
67' | ||||
69' | 3:2 | |||
78' | 4:2 | |||
80' | ||||
82' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) HUFC | 2:0 | SVR (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) SC Vic | 0:3 | SVCN (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Devin Wengorz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Hambur | 1:1 | Sasel (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) TuS Da | 2:1 | FCU (19.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FCS | 3:2 | BU (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) B08 | 0:0 | HEBC (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
174 · Martin Pfefferkorn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) TuS | 0:2 | NTSV (12.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jarno Wienefeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | SV Curslack-N. | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Hamm United | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Niendorfer TSV | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | FC Süderelbe | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Bramfelder SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | TSV Sasel | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | VfL Lohbrügge | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | HSV III | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | HEBC Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | USC Paloma | - | - | 0 | |
14 | Barmbek-U. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Union Tornesch | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | TuS Osdorf | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | SV Rugenbergen | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Meiendorfer SV | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | SC Victoria | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...