Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (- 09/10)
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 16 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) VfL | 1:1 | VfL (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 20, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Jens Kremer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
(15.) RSE | 2:1 | BVC (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Claudio Menna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) Eintra | 3:1 | VfL 2 (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Hoyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) SVM | 1:1 | BSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.061 · Thorsten Bohmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) SC Lan | 2:0 | BAV (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Roland Effe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SVR | 1:1 | TSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Sebastian Bippen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Oythe | 7:2 | Bückeb (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Markus Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
40' | 2:2 | |||
42' | 3:2 | |||
49' | 4:2 | |||
55' | 5:2 | |||
69' | 6:2 | |||
80' | 7:2 | |||
(2.) VfB | 0:0 | Emden (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.026 · Patrick Schult |
Table Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (- 09/10) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Havelse | 15 | 32 | 39 | |
2 | VfB Oldenburg | 15 | 24 | 33 | |
3 | E. Nordhorn | 15 | 8 | 31 | |
4 | BSV Rehden | 16 | 16 | 30 | |
5 | BV Cloppenburg | 15 | 21 | 28 | |
6 | Preussen Hameln | 15 | 4 | 26 | |
7 | Kickers Emden | 14 | 7 | 24 | |
8 | Bad Rothenfelde | 15 | -9 | 20 | |
9 | SC Langenhagen | 15 | 1 | 19 | |
10 | VfL Oythe | 15 | -8 | 19 | |
11 | SV Meppen | 14 | 3 | 17 | |
12 | SV Bavenstedt | 15 | -18 | 17 | |
13 | Germania Leer | 13 | -4 | 16 | |
14 | Ramlingen-E. | 15 | -9 | 15 | |
15 | Osnabrück II | 15 | -8 | 13 | |
16 | VfL Oldenburg | 15 | -34 | 7 | |
17 | VfL Bückeburg | 15 | -26 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...