Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (- 09/10)
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) RSE | 1:1 | SC Lan (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2009
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Claudio Menna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(1.) VfL | 0:3 | BVC (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
550 · Hendrik Pstrong | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
(15.) BSV | 1:1 | TSV (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 21, 2009
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Stefan Zielsdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
(11.) Preuss | 4:2 | Emden (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 22, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Benjamin Buth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
88' | ||||
89' | 3:2 | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
(9.) Eintra | 4:1 | Oythe (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Markus von Glischinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) SVM | 2:1 | VfL 2 (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.520 · Peter Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
(2.) SVR | 0:2 | BAV (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sven Schlickmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(16.) Bückeb | 0:0 | VfB (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Nicolai Rühmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
Table Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (- 09/10) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BV Cloppenburg | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | SV Meppen | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | E. Nordhorn | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Germania Leer | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Bad Rothenfelde | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Preussen Hameln | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | SV Bavenstedt | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | SC Langenhagen | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
9 | TSV Havelse | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
10 | Ramlingen-E. | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Kickers Emden | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | VfL Oythe | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
13 | VfB Oldenburg | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | Osnabrück II | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | BSV Rehden | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | VfL Bückeburg | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | VfL Oldenburg | 2 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...