Patryk Kamola
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 14, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Gdynia
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Patryk Kamola
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 92 | 1 | 10 / - / - | 170 | 20 | 7.649' | ||||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group II | 26 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 55 | 5 | 2.134' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group II | 29 | - | 2 / - / - | 52 | 8 | 2.450' | |||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group II | 28 | - | 3 / - / - | 42 | 5 | 2.520' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group II | 9 | - | 2 / - / - | 21 | 2 | 545' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (14.) | Vineta Wolin (3.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (11.) | Pogon II (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (13.) | Lech Poznan II (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (13.) | Swit Szczecin (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (9.) | Jarota Jarocin (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (10.) | Gwardia Koszalin (1.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (9.) | Wda Swiecie (14.) | 5:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (11.) | GKS Przodkowo (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (13.) | KKS Kalisz (6.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | (16.) | Sokol Kleczew (2.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (16.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | A | (16.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (14.) | Pogon Lebork (17.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (16.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (16.) | Baltyk Gdynia (1.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | A | (16.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/26/16 | H | (16.) | Polonia Sroda (14.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (16.) | Vineta Wolin (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/17 | A | (12.) | Pogon II (13.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (11.) | Lech Poznan II (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (14.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (14.) | Jarota Jarocin (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/17 | H | (15.) | Gwardia Koszalin (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (15.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (14.) | GKS Przodkowo (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | A | (15.) | KKS Kalisz (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (14.) | Sokol Kleczew (3.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/17 | A | (13.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | H | (13.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (13.) | Pogon Lebork (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/3/17 | H | (13.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (15.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/9/17 | A | (12.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/15/17 | H | (13.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 1:1 | 87' | 12' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/18/17 | A | (12.) | Polonia Sroda (11.) | 1:4 | 8' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | A | (12.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | H | (17.) | Sokol Kleczew (1.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/17 | A | (18.) | Baltyk Gdynia (5.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | H | (18.) | Polonia Sroda (5.) | 1:4 | 54' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/17 | A | (18.) | Jarota Jarocin (15.) | 1:0 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | (17.) | KKS Kalisz (11.) | 3:2 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | A | (18.) | Lech Poznan II (9.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/17 | A | (18.) | Pogon II (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (15.) | Elana Torun (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/7/17 | A | (16.) | Ener. Gryfino (15.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | H | (15.) | Górnik Konin (18.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (15.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (14.) | Centra Ostrow (12.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (14.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | H | (15.) | KP Starogard (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | A | (15.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | H | (15.) | Kotwica (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (17.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (17.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (17.) | Polonia Sroda (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (17.) | Jarota Jarocin (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/18 | A | (17.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/18/18 | H | (16.) | Swit Szczecin (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (17.) | Lech Poznan II (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (17.) | Pogon II (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | A | (17.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (17.) | Ener. Gryfino (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (17.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (16.) | Wda Swiecie (13.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (16.) | Centra Ostrow (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | H | (16.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (12.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | A | (16.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 6:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (16.) | Unia Solec (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (16.) | Kotwica (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (10.) | B. Koszalin (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (7.) | Unia Swarzedz (17.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/20 | A | (5.) | Gwardia Koszalin (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | H | (10.) | Swit Szczecin (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | A | (8.) | Gryf Wejherowo (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/20 | H | (9.) | KP Starogard (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | A | (10.) | Kotwica (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | H | (14.) | Nielba (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | A | (15.) | F. Swinoujscie (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | H | (16.) | Polonia Sroda (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/20 | A | (13.) | Pomorzanin (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/20 | H | (11.) | Baltyk Gdynia (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/20 | A | (9.) | Sokol Kleczew (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/20 | H | (6.) | Unia Janikowo (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/20 | A | (5.) | Pogon II (9.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/20 | H | (4.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/20 | A | (4.) | Jarota Jarocin (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/21 | H | (6.) | Elana Torun (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | (5.) | Górnik Konin (21.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | (7.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | A | (6.) | Chemik Police (20.) | 0:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/21 | A | Polonia Sroda | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | H | Elana Torun | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | A | KP Starogard | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/25/21 | A | Pogon II | 5:1 | 10' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/1/21 | H | Baltyk Gdynia | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/8/21 | A | Radunia Stezyca | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/16/21 | H | Swit Szczecin | 1:5 | 90 + 2' | 5' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/21 | H | Polonia Sroda | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/29/21 | A | Elana Torun | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/2/21 | H | KP Starogard | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/6/21 | H | Pogon II | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/13/21 | A | Baltyk Gdynia | 2:1 | 37' | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/19/21 | H | Radunia Stezyca | 0:10 | 55' | ||||||||||||
35 | 6/26/21 | A | Swit Szczecin | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/6/21 | A | (17.) | Stolem (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | H | (16.) | Swit Szczecin (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | A | (12.) | Kluczevia (18.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | H | (12.) | Baltyk Gdynia (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | H | (13.) | Zawisza (17.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (14.) | Jarota Jarocin (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (15.) | Sokol Kleczew (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | H | (17.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (17.) | Kotwica (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | A | (17.) | Unia Janikowo (11.) | 2:1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | H | (17.) | Pogon II (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | A | (17.) | Blekitni (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/21 | H | (16.) | Elana Torun (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (17.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (3.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | H | (17.) | B. Koszalin (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | A | (17.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/21 | H | (17.) | KP Starogard (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | H | (17.) | Stolem (13.) | 3:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | A | (17.) | Swit Szczecin (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | H | (17.) | Kluczevia (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | A | (17.) | Baltyk Gdynia (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/22 | A | (17.) | Zawisza (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | A | (17.) | Jarota Jarocin (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/22 | H | (15.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/22 | A | (16.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/22 | H | (16.) | Kotwica (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | H | (16.) | Unia Janikowo (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | A | (16.) | Pogon II (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/22 | H | (15.) | Blekitni (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | A | (14.) | Elana Torun (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/22 | H | (14.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/22 | A | (15.) | B. Koszalin (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/10/22 | H | (14.) | Polonia Sroda (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/18/22 | A | (15.) | KP Starogard (11.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 133, Starting eleven: 84, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 41, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |