Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 506
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 33 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Zakarp | 1:1 | Dynamo (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Yuriy Synyshyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(14.) Tytan | 2:0 | Prykar (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Oleksiy Drachov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Gelios | 1:0 | Krymte (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Pavlo Chyzhevskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Stal A | 4:2 | BUK (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Volodymyr Bondar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
(16.) Energe | 1:1 | Naftov (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Andriy Lisakovskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
(13.) Zirka | 1:1 | PFK Ol (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Andriy Kuzmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(11.) Dnstr | 1:0 | PFK Ny (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Oleksiy Lavriv | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Lviv | 0:1 | Odessa (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergiy Skyrda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(9.) Arsena | 3:0 | Feniks (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 4, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
Table Persha Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFK Oleksandria | 33 | 34 | 69 | |
2 | Chornomorets | 33 | 31 | 65 | |
3 | Stal Alchevsk | 33 | 23 | 59 | |
4 | Krymteplytsya | 33 | 13 | 58 | |
5 | PFC Lviv | 33 | 19 | 56 | |
6 | Zakarpattia | 33 | 14 | 55 | |
7 | Bukovyna | 33 | 6 | 55 | |
8 | Arsenal B. T. | 33 | 5 | 51 | |
9 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 33 | 5 | 49 | |
10 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 33 | 2 | 47 | |
11 | Dnister | 33 | 2 | 42 | |
12 | Tytan Armyansk | 33 | -10 | 41 | |
13 | Naftovyk | 33 | -1 | 40 | |
14 | Zirka | 33 | -2 | 40 | |
15 | Gelios Kharkiv | 33 | -10 | 39 | |
16 | Energetyk | 33 | -11 | 36 | |
17 | Prykarpattya | 33 | -50 | 14 | |
18 | Feniks-Illich. | 33 | -70 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...