Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Daugav | 1:2 | Tiligu (1.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 1991
|
||||
13.500 · Sergey Roshchin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
(22.) Geolog | 2:0 | Kotayk (4.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 1991
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksandr Bogomazov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Lokomo | 2:0 | Fakel (10.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 1991
|
||||
10.500 · Evgeniy Aleksandrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
71' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Rotor | 1:0 | Kuban (17.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 1991
|
||||
15.000 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Dinamo | 1:0 | BUK (5.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 1991
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Neftçi | 0:0 | ZIM (14.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 1991
|
||||
13.000 · Yaroslav Grysyo |
(20.) Uralma | 2:1 | Dinamo (15.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 1991
|
||||
7.500 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Zenit | 1:0 | Tavriy (2.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 1991
|
||||
22.000 · Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) FKNN | 0:0 | FKNF (21.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 1991
|
||||
25.000 · Ivan Timoshenko |
(18.) SHNK | 3:2 | Teksti (3.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 1991
|
||||
2.000 · Nikolay Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
68' | 3:2 | |||
(19.) Kairat | 0:0 | RSM (8.) | ||
Tue
Apr 16, 1991
|
||||
4.000 · Nicolae Stulen |
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiligul | 3 | 4 | 6:0 | |
2 | Lokomotiv NN | 3 | 3 | 5:1 | |
3 | Zenit S-Pb | 3 | 3 | 5:1 | |
4 | Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | |
5 | Tekst. Kamyshin | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
5 | Tavriya | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
7 | Rostselmash | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
8 | Sokhumi | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
9 | Bukovyna | 3 | 2 | 3:3 | |
10 | FC Kotayk | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | |
11 | Navbahor | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3 | -2 | 3:3 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 3 | -2 | 3:3 | |
14 | Geolog Tyumen | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
15 | Uralmash | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
16 | Zimbru Chisinau | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
18 | Kairat Almaty | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
19 | Daugava | 3 | -2 | 1:5 | |
19 | Stavropol | 3 | -2 | 1:5 | |
19 | Neftchi | 3 | -2 | 1:5 | |
22 | Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | -3 | 1:5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...