Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 102 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 19 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Eldens | 1:0 | Murcia (3.) | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.710 · Albert Catalá Ferrán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Alcoya | 0:1 | Osas.B (5.) | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
(11.) UEC | 1:0 | Nàstic (7.) | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.124 · Francisco José Ortega Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Balear | 0:1 | CES (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Fulgencio Madrid Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(10.) Logroñ | 1:1 | Numanc (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.621 · Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) SDA | 1:2 | Sanse (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(17.) CFIC | 1:0 | Calah. (20.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(19.) Athlet | 0:1 | Real U (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(2.) CDC | 0:0 | Logroñ (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
8.918 · Gerard Brull Acerete |
(9.) BarçaB | 2:1 | CFLN (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.010 · David Cambronero González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eldense | 19 | 12 | 35 | |
2 | Castellón | 19 | 9 | 31 | |
3 | Real Sociedad B | 19 | 8 | 31 | |
4 | Osasuna B | 19 | 6 | 31 | |
5 | Real Murcia | 19 | 7 | 30 | |
6 | Barça Atlètic | 19 | -1 | 29 | |
7 | SD Amorebieta | 19 | 6 | 27 | |
8 | CD Numancia | 19 | 1 | 27 | |
9 | UE Cornellà | 19 | -2 | 27 | |
10 | Gimnàstic | 19 | -5 | 26 | |
11 | SD Logroñés | 19 | -1 | 26 | |
12 | Real Unión | 19 | -3 | 26 | |
13 | CD Alcoyano | 19 | -2 | 24 | |
14 | CF La Nucía | 19 | -3 | 24 | |
15 | CE Sabadell | 19 | -6 | 24 | |
16 | Intercity | 19 | 2 | 23 | |
17 | Atl. Baleares | 19 | 0 | 23 | |
18 | UD Logroñés | 19 | 0 | 20 | |
19 | Bilbao Athletic | 19 | -15 | 14 | |
20 | Calahorra | 19 | -13 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...