Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
North Macedonia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Struga Trim & Lum
Record-holding champions:
Vardar Skopje 11 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
50. Pos. 6.000 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 289
- Foreigners: 83 Players 28.7%
- ø-Market value: €156k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 13 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Renova | 1:0 | Teteks (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Marjan Eckoski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Drita | 1:0 | Rabotn (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Goran Spirkoski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Vardar | 1:0 | Napred (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Faton Mustafi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Pelist | 0:1 | Metalu (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Petar Mantev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Shkend | 1:2 | FK Hor (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Dimitar Meckarovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sileks | 2:1 | Stip (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Marjan Markoski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vardar | 13 | 18 | 27 | |
2 | Horizont | 13 | 7 | 26 | |
3 | Metalurg Skopje | 13 | 5 | 23 | |
4 | Napredok Kicevo | 13 | 2 | 22 | |
5 | Shkendija | 13 | 11 | 21 | |
6 | Drita Bogovinje | 13 | -3 | 19 | |
7 | Bregalnica Stip | 13 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | Renova | 13 | -6 | 17 | |
9 | Rabotnicki | 13 | -6 | 14 | |
10 | Pelister Bitola | 13 | -6 | 12 | |
11 | Sileks | 13 | -7 | 12 | |
12 | Teteks Tetovo | 13 | -17 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...