Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 25 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SCR II | 1:1 | SCM (4.) | ||
Thu
Apr 27, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Claus Wisak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SC-ESV | 0:0 | WSK (11.) | ||
Thu
Apr 27, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Mag. Markus Katona | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SKN II | 2:1 | FAK A. (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Mirislav Cosic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Vienna | 2:1 | ASKE (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Thomas Fröhlacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Adm. A | 1:1 | SKUA (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Philipp Aiginger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) SCR | 1:2 | FCMT (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Josef Spurny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SVS | 0:2 | Stadla (5.) | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2017
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Serkan Keser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Vienna FC | 23 | 35 | 53 | |
2 | Ritzing | 23 | 24 | 46 | |
3 | A. Vienna Res. | 24 | 14 | 44 | |
4 | Mannsdorf | 24 | -1 | 39 | |
5 | FC Stadlau | 24 | 13 | 38 | |
6 | Ebreichsdorf | 23 | -2 | 34 | |
7 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 23 | -3 | 31 | |
8 | Traiskirchen | 24 | -7 | 30 | |
9 | Rapid Wien II | 23 | 5 | 29 | |
10 | SKU Amstetten | 23 | 5 | 29 | |
11 | Wiener Sportklub | 24 | -2 | 24 | |
12 | FC Admira II | 23 | -1 | 21 | |
13 | SC Neusiedl/See | 23 | -19 | 21 | |
14 | St. Pölten Jun. | 23 | -30 | 18 | |
15 | SV Schwechat | 23 | -31 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...