Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 10 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Optik | 2:2 | HBSC 2 (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
458 · Christian Allwardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) VSG | 6:0 | EIL (19.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
162 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Jena | 3:0 | L47 (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.306 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Füwa | 2:1 | ZFC (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
278 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BFC | 2:0 | BSG (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) BAK | 4:2 | HBS (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
447 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Luwa | 1:1 | CFC (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 29, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
755 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Auer | 2:3 | B03 (8.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
615 · Denis Waegert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
57' | 1:3 | |||
83' | 2:3 | |||
89' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) TeBe | 0:0 | SVTas (15.) | ||
Wed
Nov 3, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
905 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | ||||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Lok | 1:3 | FCE (6.) | ||
Wed
Nov 10, 2021
- 7:02 PM
|
||||
3.795 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 18 | 27 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 10 | 7 | 22 | |
3 | FSV Luckenwalde | 10 | 15 | 21 | |
4 | Altglienicke | 10 | 13 | 21 | |
5 | Energie Cottbus | 10 | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 10 | 12 | 19 | |
7 | Lok Leipzig | 10 | 10 | 19 | |
8 | Babelsberg 03 | 10 | 4 | 19 | |
9 | G. Halberstadt | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
10 | Chemie Leipzig | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | Chemnitzer FC | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | TeBe Berlin | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
14 | Tasmania Berlin | 10 | -13 | 10 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | Lichtenberg 47 | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
17 | U. Fürstenwalde | 10 | -13 | 8 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 10 | -10 | 7 | |
19 | FC Eilenburg | 10 | -15 | 3 | |
20 | VfB Auerbach | 10 | -21 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...