- Date of birth/Age: May 22, 1985 (38)
- Playe of birth: Rijsbergen
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Residence: Rijsbergen
- 1st league debut: 15.10.2017
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
May 22, 1985 (38)
Playe of birth:
Rijsbergen
Citizenship:
Netherlands
Residence:
Rijsbergen
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 72 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |||
Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 13 | 44 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
Eredivisie | 7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
KNVB Beker | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Eredivisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2023 | FC Volendam (15.) | Twente FC (2.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 24, 2023 | Sparta R. (7.) | Vitesse (18.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 12, 2023 | FC Volendam (16.) | Sparta R. (6.) | 1:4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 1, 2023 | Heerenveen (8.) | Almere City (14.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Jan 14, 2024 | Vitesse (18.) | FC Utrecht (13.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | Fortuna Sittard (12.) | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 2, 2024 | Fortuna Sittard (10.) | NEC Nijmegen (6.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
KNVB Beker
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Rijnsburgse B. | FC Groningen | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Jan 25, 2024 | USV Hercules | SC Cambuur | 3:4 AET | 6 | - | - | 2 |
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2023 | FC Den Bosch (18.) | TOP Oss (19.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 15, 2023 | VVV-Venlo (5.) | NAC Breda (13.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 6, 2023 | ADO Den Haag (2.) | TOP Oss (18.) | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 23, 2023 | Helmond Sport (9.) | FC Dordrecht (6.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 27, 2023 | De Graafschap (11.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | VVV-Venlo (13.) | FC Dordrecht (8.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Dec 22, 2023 | FC Den Bosch (19.) | SC Cambuur (6.) | 3:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Feb 2, 2024 | FC Dordrecht (7.) | FC Groningen (5.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 1, 2024 | Helmond Sport (13.) | VVV-Venlo (10.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 8, 2024 | SC Cambuur (9.) | De Graafschap (6.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | Mar 23, 2024 | MVV Maastricht (13.) | FC Den Bosch (19.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
33 | Apr 7, 2024 | Roda JC (2.) | VVV-Venlo (10.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | Apr 12, 2024 | Willem II (1.) | AZ Alkmaar U21 (8.) | 4:1 | 3 | 1 | - | - |