Ross Flitney
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 1, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Hitchin
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Wimborne
Detailed stats of Ross Flitney
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 123 | - | 14 / 1 / 1 | 148 | 28 | 10.912' | ||||
16/17 | National League | 13 | - | 1 / - / - | 18 | 3 | 1.170' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 46 | - | 5 / - / - | 58 | 9 | 4.140' | |||
15/16 | National League | 30 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 27 | 9 | 2.670' | |||
16/17 | National League | 9 | - | 1 / - / - | 4 | 5 | 810' | |||
17/18 | National League | 20 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 31 | 2 | 1.672' | |||
18/19 | National League | 3 | - | - / - / - | 5 | - | 270' | |||
19/20 | National League | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
20/21 | National League | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
21/22 | National League | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 5 | - | 180' | |||
22/23 | National League | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/9/14 | A | (2.) | Nuneaton (24.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/14 | H | (3.) | Aldershot (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (3.) | Gateshead (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (8.) | Dover Athletic (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/14 | H | (3.) | Welling Utd. (22.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (8.) | Macclesfield (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (5.) | Southport (19.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/14 | A | (7.) | Dartford (20.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | A | (9.) | Altrincham (16.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | H | (11.) | Forest Green (13.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (8.) | Braintree (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | A | (12.) | Wrexham (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/14 | H | (11.) | Bristol Rovers (6.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | A | (13.) | Barnet (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/11/14 | H | (8.) | Halifax Town (5.) | 4:1 | GK | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/18/14 | H | (5.) | Nuneaton (23.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/1/14 | H | (4.) | Chester (14.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/14 | A | (4.) | Forest Green (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (2.) | Aldershot (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/29/14 | A | (4.) | Torquay (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/2/14 | H | (3.) | Dartford (21.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/10/14 | A | (2.) | Alfreton (22.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/20/14 | A | (4.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 3:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/26/14 | H | (4.) | Woking (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 12/28/14 | A | (3.) | Braintree (16.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/15 | A | (3.) | Woking (8.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/4/15 | H | (5.) | Altrincham (17.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/10/15 | H | (2.) | Lincoln City (16.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 1/27/15 | H | (4.) | Grimsby Town (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/7/15 | H | (5.) | Telford Utd (23.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/10/15 | A | (11.) | Southport (21.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/14/15 | H | (5.) | Torquay (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/21/15 | A | (5.) | Chester (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 2/28/15 | H | (5.) | Macclesfield (3.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/7/15 | A | (5.) | Bristol Rovers (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 3/10/15 | A | (5.) | Kidderminster (10.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/14/15 | H | (5.) | Barnet (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/17/15 | H | (5.) | Wrexham (17.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/21/15 | A | (5.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/15 | A | (4.) | Gateshead (9.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/4/15 | H | (4.) | Dover Athletic (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/6/15 | A | (4.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 1:2 | GK | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
44 | 4/11/15 | H | (4.) | Alfreton (20.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/14/15 | A | (5.) | Halifax Town (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/18/15 | A | (4.) | Lincoln City (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
46 | 4/25/15 | H | (4.) | Kidderminster (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | A | (1.) | Southport (24.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/15 | H | (1.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (3.) | Lincoln City (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | A | (6.) | Welling Utd. (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (4.) | Macclesfield (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (3.) | Aldershot (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | H | (2.) | Torquay (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | A | (2.) | Barrow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | H | (6.) | Gateshead (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | A | (6.) | Altrincham (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/15 | A | (6.) | Chester (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/15 | H | (11.) | Dover Athletic (10.) | 2:5 | GK | 60' | 60' | |||||||||
13 | 9/26/15 | A | (10.) | Wrexham (5.) | 2:3 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/15 | H | (11.) | Braintree (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/10/15 | A | (11.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/13/15 | H | (8.) | Forest Green (1.) | 3:2 | GK | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/17/15 | A | (10.) | Cheltenham (2.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/31/15 | H | (7.) | Halifax Town (24.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/10/15 | A | (5.) | Dover Athletic (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/14/15 | A | (4.) | Guiseley (19.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (8.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/28/15 | H | (6.) | Southport (21.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/8/15 | A | (5.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/19/15 | H | (5.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/15 | A | (4.) | Bromley (14.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/28/15 | H | (5.) | Aldershot (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/23/16 | A | (4.) | Boreham Wood (19.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/30/16 | H | (6.) | Wrexham (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/6/16 | A | (7.) | Lincoln City (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 2/9/16 | A | (4.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 2/16/16 | A | (5.) | Gateshead (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 2/20/16 | A | (5.) | Forest Green (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/1/16 | H | (5.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/5/16 | A | (7.) | Braintree (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/8/16 | H | (5.) | Woking (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/16 | H | (7.) | Chester (17.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/15/16 | H | (4.) | Bromley (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/25/16 | H | (7.) | Welling Utd. (24.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/16 | A | (7.) | Torquay (20.) | 0:1 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
42 | 4/2/16 | H | (7.) | Guiseley (18.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/9/16 | A | (7.) | Grimsby Town (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/12/16 | H | (5.) | Barrow (17.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/16/16 | H | (6.) | Altrincham (22.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/19/16 | A | (7.) | Halifax Town (20.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/23/16 | H | (7.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/30/16 | A | (7.) | Woking (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (7.) | Guiseley (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/16 | A | (7.) | Braintree (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (12.) | Tranmere Rovers (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/16 | H | (16.) | Dover Athletic (10.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | A | (17.) | Wrexham (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (13.) | Solihull Moors (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | A | (9.) | Bromley (19.) | 0:5 | GK | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | H | (7.) | NF United (20.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | H | (9.) | Southport (23.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | A | (9.) | Forest Green (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/16 | A | (7.) | Macclesfield (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/24/16 | H | (7.) | Sutton Utd (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/18/17 | H | (11.) | Solihull Moors (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 2/21/17 | A | (13.) | Dag & Red FC (3.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/25/17 | A | (12.) | Aldershot (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/28/17 | H | (13.) | Braintree (17.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/4/17 | A | (13.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/11/17 | H | (11.) | NF United (23.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/18/17 | A | (13.) | Dover Athletic (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/25/17 | H | (13.) | Chester (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/1/17 | A | (14.) | Lincoln City (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/4/17 | A | (10.) | York City (22.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/8/17 | H | (11.) | Wrexham (12.) | 4:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/14/17 | H | (10.) | Barrow (7.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/17/17 | A | (10.) | Eastleigh (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/22/17 | H | (10.) | Guiseley (20.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/29/17 | A | (10.) | Gateshead (8.) | 0:2 | GK | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (14.) | Bromley (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | H | (7.) | Sutton Utd (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (8.) | Dag & Red FC (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | A | (15.) | Woking (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | H | (10.) | Tranmere Rovers (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (10.) | Leyton Orient (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | H | (11.) | Aldershot (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | A | (12.) | Ebbsfleet (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (12.) | Guiseley (23.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | H | (15.) | Maidstone (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | H | (16.) | Fylde (20.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | A | (15.) | Hartlepool (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | A | (17.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | A | (18.) | Wrexham (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | H | (15.) | Gateshead (18.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | H | (18.) | Solihull Moors (24.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | A | (17.) | Macclesfield (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/4/17 | H | (15.) | Chester (21.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | A | (18.) | Dover Athletic (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | H | (18.) | Barrow (20.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | H | (18.) | Maidenhead Utd. (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | A | (18.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 3:3 | GK | 18' | 74' | 74' | ||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | A | (19.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 2:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | H | (18.) | Bromley (10.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | A | (18.) | Dag & Red FC (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | H | (18.) | Torquay (23.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/30/17 | H | (18.) | Woking (15.) | 2:2 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | H | (15.) | Guiseley (23.) | 4:2 | GK | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 1/13/18 | A | (16.) | Torquay (24.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | A | (13.) | Maidstone (15.) | 2:3 | GK | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | H | (13.) | Hartlepool (19.) | 4:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/3/18 | A | (11.) | Fylde (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | H | (12.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | A | (13.) | Chester (22.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | A | (14.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | H | (14.) | Halifax Town (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | H | (13.) | Leyton Orient (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/24/18 | A | (14.) | Tranmere Rovers (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 3/27/18 | H | (14.) | Dover Athletic (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 4/2/18 | A | (13.) | Aldershot (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | H | (15.) | Wrexham (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/10/18 | A | (14.) | Barrow (16.) | 3:2 | GK | 24' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | A | (16.) | Gateshead (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/17/18 | H | (17.) | Ebbsfleet (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | H | (17.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | A | (14.) | Solihull Moors (18.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (17.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | A | (21.) | Sutton Utd (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (13.) | Barnet (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | H | (10.) | Bromley (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (14.) | Wrexham (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (12.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | H | (15.) | Ebbsfleet (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | Harrogate Town (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | A | (18.) | Maidenhead Utd. (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (18.) | Fylde (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (16.) | Hartlepool (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | H | (15.) | Dag & Red FC (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | H | (13.) | Boreham Wood (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | A | (9.) | Gateshead (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (9.) | Braintree (24.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (10.) | Aldershot (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | A | (10.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | H | (9.) | Leyton Orient (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | H | (9.) | Salford (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | A | (8.) | Barrow (17.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | H | (8.) | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | A | (8.) | Maidstone (22.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/1/18 | H | (8.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | A | (8.) | Wrexham (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | H | (8.) | Harrogate Town (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | A | (8.) | Havant & Water. (20.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | A | (9.) | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | H | (9.) | Havant & Water. (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | A | (9.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | H | (9.) | Sutton Utd (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | A | (8.) | Bromley (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | A | (8.) | Aldershot (22.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | H | (8.) | Braintree (24.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | A | (7.) | Salford (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | H | (7.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | A | (7.) | Chesterfield FC (19.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | H | (6.) | Maidstone (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | H | (7.) | Barrow (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | H | (7.) | Hartlepool (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/2/19 | H | (8.) | Barnet (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | A | (7.) | Fylde (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/9/19 | A | (7.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | H | (7.) | Gateshead (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | A | (7.) | Dag & Red FC (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | H | (7.) | Maidenhead Utd. (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | A | (7.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (9.) | Notts County (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | A | (13.) | Yeovil Town (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (18.) | Barrow (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | H | (16.) | Sutton Utd (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (21.) | Stockport (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (21.) | Dag & Red FC (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (17.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (20.) | Barnet (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | H | (13.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | A | (13.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | H | (14.) | Bromley (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | A | (19.) | Fylde (20.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | A | (14.) | Torquay (20.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | H | (15.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | A | (14.) | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | H | (13.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (12.) | Chorley (23.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | A | (14.) | Woking (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | A | (17.) | Dover Athletic (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | H | (11.) | Harrogate Town (7.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | A | (15.) | Halifax Town (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | H | (12.) | Torquay (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 12/3/19 | H | (16.) | Wrexham (19.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | H | (13.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | A | (13.) | Bromley (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | A | (14.) | Boreham Wood (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | A | (15.) | Aldershot (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 1/7/20 | A | (13.) | Hartlepool (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | H | (16.) | Chesterfield FC (21.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | A | (17.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 1/28/20 | H | (13.) | Aldershot (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | H | (15.) | Woking (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 2/11/20 | H | (15.) | Fylde (21.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | A | (15.) | Harrogate Town (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 3/3/20 | A | (14.) | Chorley (24.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | A | (17.) | Wrexham (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 3/14/20 | A | (17.) | Notts County (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 10/3/20 | A | (1.) | Barnet (23.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 10/6/20 | H | (1.) | Torquay (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/10/20 | H | (3.) | Altrincham (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 10/17/20 | H | (8.) | Aldershot (22.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/27/20 | A | (10.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | -:- | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/31/20 | A | (7.) | Bromley (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/17/20 | H | (2.) | Wealdstone (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/1/20 | A | (5.) | Yeovil Town (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/5/20 | H | (5.) | Maidenhead Utd. (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/22/20 | A | (7.) | Halifax Town (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/26/20 | H | (9.) | Weymouth FC (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/28/20 | A | (8.) | Woking (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/2/21 | A | (10.) | Weymouth FC (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 1/19/21 | H | (7.) | King's Lynn (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/23/21 | A | (12.) | Sutton Utd (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/26/21 | H | (8.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/30/21 | A | (7.) | Boreham Wood (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/2/21 | H | (6.) | Wrexham (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/6/21 | H | (6.) | Solihull Moors (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/9/21 | H | (4.) | Yeovil Town (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 2/16/21 | H | (5.) | Hartlepool (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/21 | H | (4.) | Stockport (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/23/21 | A | (5.) | Wealdstone (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/2/21 | A | (7.) | Chesterfield FC (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/6/21 | H | (5.) | Bromley (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/13/21 | A | (7.) | Hartlepool (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/16/21 | A | (6.) | Wrexham (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 3/20/21 | H | (6.) | Halifax Town (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 3/23/21 | A | (4.) | Stockport (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 3/27/21 | A | (8.) | King's Lynn (21.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/2/21 | H | (8.) | Chesterfield FC (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/5/21 | A | (8.) | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 4/10/21 | H | (8.) | Woking (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/13/21 | A | (8.) | Dag & Red FC (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/17/21 | A | (8.) | Notts County (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/24/21 | H | (8.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/27/21 | H | (7.) | Notts County (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/1/21 | A | (9.) | Torquay (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/15/21 | H | (8.) | Barnet (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/21 | A | (4.) | Aldershot (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 5/22/21 | H | (8.) | Boreham Wood (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 5/25/21 | A | (10.) | Altrincham (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 5/29/21 | A | (9.) | Solihull Moors (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/28/21 | H | (19.) | Wrexham (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/21 | A | (22.) | Bromley (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/4/21 | H | (20.) | King's Lynn (16.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/21 | A | (20.) | Barnet (21.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/21 | H | (16.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/21 | A | (18.) | Grimsby Town (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/21 | H | (15.) | Woking (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/21 | H | (15.) | Boreham Wood (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/21 | A | (16.) | Southend United (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/21 | A | (14.) | Wealdstone (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | H | (13.) | Altrincham (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/21 | A | (14.) | Chesterfield FC (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/21 | H | (14.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/21 | A | (15.) | Yeovil Town (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/21 | H | (14.) | Notts County (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/21 | A | (14.) | Dag & Red FC (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/11/21 | H | (13.) | Aldershot (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/14/21 | H | (12.) | Solihull Moors (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/28/21 | H | (13.) | Torquay (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 1/2/22 | H | (12.) | Weymouth FC (21.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 1/8/22 | A | (13.) | Halifax Town (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/18/22 | A | (13.) | Stockport (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 1/25/22 | A | (15.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/29/22 | H | (15.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/5/22 | A | (16.) | Maidenhead Utd. (20.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/12/22 | H | (15.) | Yeovil Town (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/15/22 | A | (16.) | Weymouth FC (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 2/19/22 | A | (17.) | Notts County (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 2/22/22 | H | (16.) | Southend United (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/26/22 | A | (18.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 3/5/22 | H | (16.) | Wealdstone (19.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/12/22 | A | (17.) | Altrincham (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/19/22 | A | (17.) | Solihull Moors (6.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/22/22 | H | (19.) | Dag & Red FC (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/26/22 | H | (19.) | Stockport (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 4/2/22 | A | (18.) | Aldershot (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/9/22 | A | (19.) | Wrexham (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 4/15/22 | H | (19.) | Bromley (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/18/22 | A | (19.) | Torquay (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/23/22 | H | (19.) | Barnet (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/30/22 | A | (19.) | King's Lynn (21.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/2/22 | H | (19.) | Halifax Town (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 5/7/22 | A | (19.) | Woking (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
46 | 5/15/22 | H | (19.) | Grimsby Town (6.) | 4:4 | GK | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (18.) | Wrexham (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (14.) | Wealdstone (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/22 | H | (12.) | Dag & Red FC (21.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | A | (9.) | York City (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | H | (6.) | Southend United (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/22 | A | (8.) | Barnet (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/22 | A | (11.) | Bromley (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/22 | H | (9.) | Yeovil Town (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/22 | A | (10.) | Oldham Athletic (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/22 | H | (9.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/22 | A | (11.) | Gateshead (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/22 | A | (11.) | Aldershot (24.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/22 | H | (9.) | Chesterfield FC (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/22 | A | (11.) | Solihull Moors (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/22 | H | (9.) | Torquay (22.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/29/22 | A | (9.) | Woking (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/1/22 | H | (9.) | Scunthorpe Utd. (24.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/22 | H | (8.) | Maidstone (23.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/22 | H | (10.) | Notts County (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/22 | A | (11.) | Maidenhead Utd. (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/26/22 | A | (12.) | Altrincham (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/3/22 | H | (11.) | Boreham Wood (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 12/10/22 | H | (11.) | Wrexham (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/26/22 | A | (10.) | Dorking (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 1/1/23 | H | (9.) | Dorking (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/7/23 | A | (9.) | Wealdstone (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 1/28/23 | A | (9.) | Southend United (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 1/31/23 | H | (9.) | Barnet (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 2/4/23 | H | (9.) | Woking (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 2/14/23 | A | (10.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 2/18/23 | H | (9.) | Maidenhead Utd. (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/21/23 | A | (6.) | Maidstone (24.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/25/23 | H | (7.) | Bromley (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/28/23 | H | (8.) | York City (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/4/23 | A | (7.) | Scunthorpe Utd. (23.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 3/7/23 | A | (7.) | Yeovil Town (21.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 3/11/23 | H | (7.) | Oldham Athletic (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/14/23 | A | (9.) | Notts County (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/18/23 | H | (6.) | Altrincham (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/25/23 | A | (6.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/7/23 | A | (7.) | Torquay (21.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/10/23 | H | (7.) | Aldershot (20.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/12/23 | H | (7.) | Gateshead (14.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/15/23 | A | (8.) | Chesterfield FC (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/23 | H | (9.) | Solihull Moors (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
46 | 4/29/23 | A | (9.) | Halifax Town (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 229, Starting eleven: 121, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 106, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |