Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Info
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
Games of Matchday 26 Second League Group 2 22/23
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 22, 2023 12:00 PM | ||||||
Cherta | 1:2 | Lening | ||||
Sat Apr 22, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
S.Kost | 1:1 | Zorkiy | ||||
Sat Apr 22, 2023 3:00 PM | ||||||
T.Vlad | 3:1 | Enisey | ||||
Teksti | 1:1 | Luki-E | ||||
Sat Apr 22, 2023 4:00 PM | ||||||
Murom | 2:0 | B-BFU | ||||
Sun Apr 23, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
TorM 2 | 2:2 | R-M M | ||||
KhimD | 3:0 | Zenit2 | ||||
Sun Apr 23, 2023 1:15 PM | ||||||
Zv.SPb | 5:2 | D.Vlgd | ||||
Sun Apr 23, 2023 3:00 PM | ||||||
Dynamo | 2:2 | D.(eL) | ||||
Sun Apr 23, 2023 4:00 PM | ||||||
ZnmTrd | 1:1 | YSpb | ||||
Mon Apr 24, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
Tver | 4:0 | Electr |
Table Second League Group 2
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leningradets | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 55:13 | 42 | 35 | |
2 | Murom | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 41:17 | 24 | 28 | |
3 | Tekstilshchik | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 47:19 | 28 | 27 | |
4 | S. Kostroma | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 36:27 | 9 | 25 | |
5 | Zvezda S-Pb | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 47:24 | 23 | 22 | |
6 | Chertanovo | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 49:30 | 19 | 20 | |
7 | Torpedo Vlad. | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 30:33 | -3 | 18 | |
8 | Zorkiy | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 35:27 | 8 | 15 | |
9 | Dinamo-Vologda | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | 15 | |
10 | Baltika-BFU | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 26:28 | -2 | 12 | |
11 | Enisey 2 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 45:42 | 3 | 11 | |
12 | Energia V. Luki | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 25:37 | -12 | 7 |
Table Second League Group 2
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DinSPb | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 30:27 | 3 | 25 | |
2 | FC Tver | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 26:23 | 3 | 21 | |
3 | Khimik Dzer. | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 30:29 | 1 | 21 | |
4 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 | 20 | |
5 | Dynamo 2 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 39:37 | 2 | 18 | |
6 | Torpedo 2 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | 17 | |
7 | Znamya Truda OZ | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 19:41 | -22 | 12 | |
8 | Rodina-M Moscow | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 16:49 | -33 | 10 | |
9 | Electron | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 14:71 | -57 | 10 | |
10 | Yadro Spb | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 29:43 | -14 | 8 |