Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 17 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Sparta | 1:1 | Tuapse (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 5, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
54 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
17' | ||||
1:1 | 23' | |||
(10.) Biolog | 2:2 | Cherno (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) Legion | 0:0 | DinStv (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
(3.) Chaika | 3:1 | Rotor (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 34' | |||
38' | ||||
60' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Mashuk | 0:2 | SKA Ro (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
(14.) Druzhb | 1:2 | Forte (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(5.) Anzhi | 1:4 | Din.M. (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2021
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
37' | ||||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
64' | 1:4 | |||
(16.) Al-2 V | 0:2 | Kuban (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 16 | 25 | 43 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 16 | 21 | 37 | |
3 | Chaika Pes. | 16 | 25 | 36 | |
4 | Forte Taganrog | 16 | 17 | 35 | |
5 | Anzhi | 16 | 11 | 28 | |
6 | Kuban Holding | 16 | 6 | 27 | |
7 | Chernomorets N. | 16 | 10 | 25 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 16 | 5 | 22 | |
9 | Din. Stavropol | 16 | 3 | 19 | |
10 | Biolog | 16 | 2 | 19 | |
11 | Legion-Dinamo | 16 | 2 | 18 | |
12 | Mashuk | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
13 | Rotor 2 | 16 | -14 | 14 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 16 | -16 | 11 | |
15 | FC Tuapse | 16 | -8 | 10 | |
16 | Alania-2 V. | 16 | -34 | 6 | |
17 | FK Essentuki | 16 | -49 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...