Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 22 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Biolog | 1:1 | Chaika (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
(1.) SKA Ro | 0:1 | Kuban (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
(9.) Legion | 2:0 | Sparta (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Rotor | 0:1 | Din.M. (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
(12.) DinStv | 1:6 | Al-2 V (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Emir Privalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
1:4 | 53' | |||
1:5 | 76' | |||
1:6 | 88' | |||
(14.) Tuapse | 0:3 | Forte (4.) | ||
Mon
Mar 21, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vladislav Tselovalnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
63' | ||||
0:3 | 84' | |||
84' | ||||
(17.) Essent | 0:0 | Anzhi (5.) | ||
Mon
Mar 21, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Stanislav Matveev |
(6.) Cherno | 5:1 | Druzhb (13.) | ||
Thu
May 26, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
56' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 21 | 27 | 50 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 21 | 36 | 46 | |
3 | Dinamo Makhach. | 20 | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Forte Taganrog | 20 | 21 | 43 | |
5 | Chernomorets N. | 21 | 16 | 35 | |
6 | Kuban Holding | 21 | 7 | 35 | |
7 | Anzhi | 21 | 12 | 35 | |
8 | Legion-Dinamo | 20 | 11 | 28 | |
9 | Spartak Nalchik | 21 | 3 | 27 | |
10 | Biolog | 20 | 3 | 26 | |
11 | Mashuk | 20 | -1 | 20 | |
12 | Din. Stavropol | 21 | -13 | 20 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 21 | -17 | 18 | |
14 | FC Tuapse | 21 | -8 | 17 | |
15 | Rotor 2 | 21 | -16 | 17 | |
16 | Alania-2 V. | 21 | -39 | 10 | |
17 | FK Essentuki | 21 | -66 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...