Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
- Most valuable player: Nikolay Sukhanov €350k
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) DinVl | 1:2 | Kvant (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
927 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(18.) Kolomn | 2:2 | Zenit (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
39' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) SpTa | 0:3 | Kosmos (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
765 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
60' | ||||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(13.) SYS | 1:0 | Kaluga (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 5:00 AM
|
||||
115 · Ivan Pozhidaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) KMPST | 2:0 | SKA-2 (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vladislav Bykov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Tula-2 | 3:2 | Saturn (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
251 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
57' | 3:2 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(16.) Strogi | 2:1 | Ryazan (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) SKHLNM | 0:2 | Znamya (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Roman Marnavskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(17.) PrsDmd | 1:3 | Khimki (14.) | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Mikhail Vorobjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
1:2 | 19' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaluga | 13 | 28 | 29 | |
2 | Saturn | 13 | 15 | 25 | |
3 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 13 | 7 | 25 | |
4 | Sakhalinets M. | 13 | 12 | 24 | |
5 | Dinamo Vlad. | 13 | 11 | 24 | |
6 | Composite PP | 13 | 7 | 24 | |
7 | Zenit Penza | 13 | 1 | 22 | |
8 | Spartak Tambov | 13 | -2 | 21 | |
9 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 13 | -1 | 19 | |
10 | Krasnoe Znamya | 13 | -6 | 18 | |
11 | Kvant Obninsk | 13 | -5 | 17 | |
12 | Sakhalin | 13 | -5 | 16 | |
13 | FK Ryazan | 13 | 3 | 15 | |
14 | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
15 | Khimki 2 | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
16 | Strogino Moscow | 13 | -10 | 10 | |
17 | Peresvet | 13 | -24 | 7 | |
18 | Kolomna | 13 | -15 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...