Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Burgos | 3:1 | Zar. B (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D L D | Form | W L D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(2.) Athlet | 1:2 | Real U (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Eusebio Sáez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
(16.) CD Bin | 1:2 | Osas.B (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D L D | Form | W D W | ||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(18.) Baraka | 0:0 | Deport (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L W L | Form | D D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 12 matches | ||||
(1.) Amurri | 2:1 | Leon. (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D D | Form | D W W | ||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(17.) Tropez | 0:2 | GIMN (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D W L | Form | W D D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(14.) SD Eib | 2:2 | Aurrer (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D W W | Form | D W D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(13.) SD Bea | 1:1 | Gernik (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D L | Form | D W D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amurrio Club | 12 | 9 | 26 | |
2 | Burgos CF | 12 | 14 | 23 | |
3 | Bilbao B | 12 | 6 | 22 | |
4 | Gernika | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
5 | Gimnástica | 12 | 8 | 20 | |
6 | Calahorra | 12 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | Real Unión | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
8 | Aurrera | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
9 | Osasuna B | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | CyD Leonesa | 12 | -1 | 17 | |
11 | Alavés B | 12 | 2 | 16 | |
12 | Real Zaragoza B | 12 | 1 | 15 | |
13 | SD Beasain | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
14 | SD Eibar B | 12 | -4 | 15 | |
15 | Rayo Cantabria | 12 | 1 | 12 | |
16 | CD Binéfar | 12 | -10 | 10 | |
17 | Barakaldo CF | 12 | -10 | 8 | |
18 | CD Tropezón | 12 | -9 | 7 | |
19 | Peña Sport FC | 12 | -13 | 7 | |
20 | UDC Txantrea | 12 | -11 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...