Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 38 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) SCDD | 1:3 | Vetust (6.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
(9.) Gijón | 0:1 | SDA (8.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(11.) Calah. | 1:0 | GIMN (19.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Real U | 1:0 | Tudela (13.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Vitori | 0:0 | Athlet (5.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Varón Aceitón |
(15.) Arenas | 1:0 | CDM (3.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Izarra | 1:0 | Sanse (12.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto González Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Racing | 2:2 | Logroñ (2.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.386 · Ricardo Escudero Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Baraka | 1:2 | Gernik (17.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ruben Ruiperez Marin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) UPL | 4:1 | SDL (7.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 83' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 38 | 41 | 78 | |
2 | UD Logroñés | 38 | 22 | 72 | |
3 | CD Mirandés | 38 | 21 | 69 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 38 | 1 | 61 | |
5 | Oviedo Vetusta | 38 | 10 | 59 | |
6 | Bilbao Athletic | 38 | 22 | 57 | |
7 | SD Leioa | 38 | 3 | 53 | |
8 | SD Amorebieta | 38 | -1 | 53 | |
9 | UP Langreo | 38 | -5 | 52 | |
10 | Calahorra | 38 | -7 | 50 | |
11 | Sporting B | 38 | -1 | 49 | |
12 | Real Sociedad B | 38 | 5 | 45 | |
13 | CD Izarra | 38 | -11 | 45 | |
14 | CD Tudelano | 38 | -9 | 45 | |
15 | Arenas Club | 38 | -7 | 45 | |
16 | Real Unión | 38 | -5 | 44 | |
17 | Gernika | 38 | -10 | 42 | |
18 | CD Vitoria | 38 | -17 | 35 | |
19 | Gimnástica | 38 | -19 | 32 | |
20 | SCD Durango | 38 | -33 | 30 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...