Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.6%
- ø-Market value: €94k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 22 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) BurPro | 0:1 | Sestao (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Gaizka Legarra Gorgoñón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(9.) ADSJ | 1:1 | Gernik (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Alain Ojeda Beaumont | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
(14.) Laredo | 1:0 | Mutilv (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
(2.) RS C | 1:1 | UDL B (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Francisco Crespo Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Peña | 2:3 | Náxara (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Salvador Morros Monge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
17' | ||||
0:2 | 27' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
(17.) Ardoi | 5:0 | Cayón (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Marcos Latorre Gracia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
45' | ||||
48' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(18.) Tropez | 1:0 | Izarra (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Arenas | 1:0 | Osas.B (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Rioja | 1:0 | Rayo C (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Omar Álvarez Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osasuna B | 22 | 21 | 44 | |
2 | Sestao River | 22 | 17 | 42 | |
3 | Real Sociedad C | 22 | 16 | 42 | |
4 | Racing Rioja CF | 22 | 15 | 41 | |
5 | Gernika | 22 | 10 | 35 | |
6 | Rayo Cantabria | 22 | 6 | 32 | |
7 | Arenas Club | 22 | 7 | 32 | |
8 | CD Izarra | 22 | 2 | 30 | |
9 | Burgos Promesas | 22 | 3 | 30 | |
10 | AD San Juan | 22 | 0 | 30 | |
11 | UD Mutilvera | 22 | -6 | 27 | |
12 | Logroñés Prom. | 22 | 1 | 26 | |
13 | Náxara CD | 22 | -10 | 23 | |
14 | Laredo | 22 | -4 | 22 | |
15 | Ardoi | 22 | -14 | 18 | |
16 | CD Cayón | 22 | -23 | 18 | |
17 | CD Tropezón | 22 | -22 | 17 | |
18 | Peña Sport FC | 22 | -19 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...