Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 27 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SD Bea | 2:1 | UDL B (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
David Casabona Isla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(14.) Rioja | 0:4 | CD Arn (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Álvarez Ordóñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
(5.) Utebo | 0:0 | Gernik (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pol Godia Soler |
(8.) RS C | 2:0 | Brea (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) SDT | 0:1 | Deport (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
82' | ||||
90' | ||||
(11.) Izarra | 1:1 | ADSJ (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Asier Villanueva Amorrortu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) CD Alf | 2:0 | Arenas (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Castellanos Argüeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Tudela | 0:2 | Mutilv (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
(1.) Sestao | 2:1 | CA Cir (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Alexandre López Vila | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 27 | 28 | 57 | |
2 | Alavés B | 27 | 13 | 47 | |
3 | SD Tarazona | 27 | 22 | 46 | |
4 | Gernika | 27 | 12 | 46 | |
5 | Utebo FC | 27 | 9 | 43 | |
6 | Real Sociedad C | 27 | 5 | 42 | |
7 | Arenas Club | 27 | -2 | 41 | |
8 | UD Mutilvera | 27 | 6 | 40 | |
9 | CD Tudelano | 27 | -2 | 40 | |
10 | CD Brea | 27 | -5 | 35 | |
11 | CD Izarra | 27 | 4 | 35 | |
12 | AD San Juan | 27 | -1 | 34 | |
13 | Atl. Cirbonero | 27 | -4 | 33 | |
14 | SD Beasain | 27 | -1 | 31 | |
15 | Racing Rioja CF | 27 | -17 | 30 | |
16 | Logroñés Prom. | 27 | -19 | 26 | |
17 | CD Alfaro | 27 | -21 | 23 | |
18 | Arnedo | 27 | -27 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...