Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 26 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) ASKÖ K | 0:5 | UFC Pu (3.) | ||
Fri
May 15, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
260 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
(13.) SVF | 2:0 | ASKM (14.) | ||
Fri
May 15, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Christian Dintar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SVSM | 1:4 | SVO (1.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mile Lukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 21' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 85' | |||
(4.) ASKH | 1:2 | ASVD (7.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(12.) SC Pin | 2:2 | FCD (10.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) SVE | 3:1 | UFCJ (5.) | ||
Sun
May 17, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
(6.) SV Wim | 4:1 | UFC St (15.) | ||
Sun
May 17, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Faruk Sevik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 70' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberwart | 24 | 23 | 50 | |
2 | Purbach | 24 | 29 | 44 | |
3 | Parndorf II | 24 | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Horitschon | 25 | 10 | 39 | |
5 | Jennersdorf | 25 | 3 | 39 | |
6 | Wimpassing | 24 | 12 | 38 | |
7 | Drassburg | 24 | 5 | 38 | |
8 | Eberau | 24 | 2 | 34 | |
9 | St. Margarethen | 25 | -5 | 34 | |
10 | Deutschkreutz | 25 | -14 | 31 | |
11 | Forchtenstein | 24 | -12 | 28 | |
12 | Klingenbach | 24 | -12 | 28 | |
13 | Pinkafeld | 24 | 2 | 26 | |
14 | Marz | 24 | -21 | 22 | |
15 | UFC St. Georgen | 24 | -47 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...